Delta Light Unit

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: G9
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W22.7 Centimetre x D4.9 Centimetre x L22.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delta Light Unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iQuatics 70cm 4 Tube T5 Light Unit - Juwel High Lite Compatible, Delta 100 & Delta 300. Lid, Flaps B018IE3H7M
Includes 4 T5 Tubes & Delivery Telescopic feature means it can be used with almost any aquarium. Manufactured here in the UK to guarantee hand crafted accuracy and reliability IP67 water resistant connections allow for long term use Designed to accommodate your existing flap set
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
iQuatics 100cm 4 Tube T5 Light Unit Juwel High Lite Compatible, Rio 180, Panorama 100, Delta 300 B018I9AXVU
Includes 4 T5 Tubes & Delivery Telescopic feature means it can be used with almost any aquarium. Manufactured here in the UK to guarantee hand crafted accuracy and reliability IP67 water resistant connections allow for long term use Designed to accommodate your existing flap set
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
iQuatics 4 Tube 70cm T5 Light Unit – Juwel High Lite Compatible, Lido 200, Delta 300. Free Tubes Included B08CXPV6HV
COMPATIBLE WITH - JUWEL LIDO 200,DELTA 300 AQUARIUMS FISH TANK FLAPS- Will accommodate your current flap set to sit in the desired position on your aquarium DURABLE – This 4 tube 70cm Juwel Compatible light unit is made from durable anodised aluminium, rather than plastic, for a long lasting, sleek product. TELESCOPIC FEATURE – Our 2nd Generation light unit has a highly functional telescopic feature meaning it can be used with almost any aquarium. MADE IN UK - Our fish tank lighting is manufactured in the UK, using only the best materials and supporting other UK businesses in the process!
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
iQuatics 4 Tube 100cm T5 Light Unit – Juwel High Lite Compatible, Rio 180, Panorama 100, Delta 300. Free Tubes Included B08CXG99ZB
COMPATIBLE WITH - Rio 180, Panorama 100, Delta 300 AQUARIUM FISH TANK FLAPS- Will accommodate your current flap set to sit in the desired position on your aquarium DURABLE – This 4 tube 100cm Juwel Compatible light unit is made from durable anodised aluminium, rather than plastic, for a long lasting, sleek product. TELESCOPIC FEATURE – Our 2nd Generation light unit has a highly functional telescopic feature meaning it can be used with almost any aquarium. MADE IN UK - Our fish tank lighting is manufactured in the UK, using only the best materials and supporting other UK businesses in the process!
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
iQuatics 2 Tube 100cm LED Light Unit - Juwel Compatible, Rio 180, Trigon 350 Front, Delta 300, Panarama 100 Aquarium Light - Free Tubes Included B0GXBN2XRC
Perfect Juwel Rio 180, Trigon 350 Front, Delta 300, Panarama 100 compatibility designed as a direct drop in replacement for these Juwel models Includes free LED tubes manufactured in the UK. A full range available for both marine and tropical aquariums. Energy efficient LED technology significantly reduces energy consumption compared to traditional fluorescent lighting while providing bright high performance lighting for healthy aquarium plants and fish Easy installation quick and straightforward upgrade includes telescopic ends for a perfect fit and will accommodate your existing light flaps in the desired position UK manufactured offering peace of mind and reliable performance for your aquarium lighting needs. Local Fast Customer service!
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
iQuatics 4 Tube 100cm T5 Light Unit – Juwel High Lite Compatible, Rio 180, Panorama 100, Delta 300. Free Bulbs and Reflectors B08D6KB1LZ
COMPATIBLE WITH - Rio 180, Panorama 100, Delta 300 AQUARIUM FISH TANK FLAPS- Will accommodate your current flap set to sit in the desired position on your aquarium DURABLE – This 4 tube 100cm Juwel Compatible light unit is made from durable anodised aluminium, rather than plastic, for a long lasting, sleek product. TELESCOPIC FEATURE – Our 2nd Generation light unit has a highly functional telescopic feature meaning it can be used with almost any aquarium. MADE IN UK - Our fish tank lighting is manufactured in the UK, using only the best materials and supporting other UK businesses in the process!
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
iQuatics 4 Tube 100cm LED Light Unit - Juwel High Lite Compatible, Rio 180, Delta 300 Panorama 200 Aquarium Light - Free Tubes Included B0GZ83F1T6
Perfect Juwel Rio 180, Delta 300 Panorama 200 compatibile designed as a direct drop in replacement for these Juwel models Includes free LED tubes manufactured in the UK. A full range available for both marine and tropical aquariums. Energy efficient LED technology significantly reduces energy consumption compared to traditional fluorescent lighting while providing bright high performance lighting for healthy aquarium plants and fish Easy installation quick and straightforward upgrade includes telescopic ends for a perfect fit and will accommodate your existing light flaps in the desired position UK manufactured offering peace of mind and reliable performance for your aquarium lighting needs. Local Fast Customer service!
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.7 Centimetre x D4.9 Centimetre x L22.7 Millimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:G9

Price History

1M 3M
Delta Light Unit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£126.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Cube 300 mm (94181)
£95.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel