Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.W

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.W
from £679.99to £699.992 offersManufacturer: Delonghi
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,450 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.4 L
• Pump Pressure: 19 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De'Longhi DeLonghi Bean To Cup Coffee Machine Compact Rivelia EXAM440.55.W Arctic White G132215488
DeLonghi Bean To Cup Coffee Machine Compact Rivelia EXAM440.55.W Arctic White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Bean-to-Cup Coffee Machines
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Rivelia EXAM440.55.W, Fully Automatic Coffee Machine with LatteCrema Hot, Automatic Milk Frother, Compact Size Bean to Cup Coffee Machine, 16 Recipes, Touch Colored Display, Arctic White B0CDCM3J5G
EXPLORE BEAN VARIETIES: this De'Longhi coffee machine includes two interchangeable 250g bean hoppers that let you easily switch between different varieties of coffee beans IMMERSIVE INTERACTION: the intuitive 3.5" full-touch color display with rich animations offers 16 drinks at the touch of a button, it learns your coffee routines, and tunes your menu throughout the day, with up to 4 user profiles OPTIMAL COFFEE EXTRACTION: Bean Adapt Technology adapts the machine’s settings according to the coffee bean variety you choose, balancing the grind level, coffee dose, and infusion temperature AUTOMATIC MILK FOAM: the exclusive LatteCrema Hot Technology tops your drinks with long-lasting fine rich milk foam at the perfect hot temperature; the dishwasher-safe milk carafe ensures that it's easy to keep your machine clean after every use STYLISH, COMPACT DESIGN: soft angles, seamless tactile surfaces, and gloss highlights designed around our fully re-engineered compact core, in Arctic White, Weight: 21.384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.5 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:9.7 kg
Functions
Adjustable Coffee Quantity:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:Yes
Additional Compartment for 2nd Ground Coffee Variety:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Removable Coffee Grounds Container:Yes
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Integrated Rinse Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Indicator Light:Change filter, Run care programs
Performance
Power:1,450 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.4 L
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Memory Function:Yes
Aroma System:Yes
Pump Pressure:19 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00
Delonghi Citiz EN167Compare 14 Prices
Delonghi Dedica EC 685
£129.90
Delonghi Dedica EC 685Compare 23 Prices
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.M
£189.99
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.MCompare 5 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TB
£699.99
Delonghi Magnifica Plus ECAM320.70.TBCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00
Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267Compare 6 Prices
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.B
£284.00
Delonghi BCO Series BCO411.BCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117
£301.32
Delonghi Magnifica S ECAM 21.117Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.G
£699.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Smeg BCC12BLMUK
source: Hughes UK
Smeg BCC12BLMUK
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg BCC12WHMUK
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg BCC12WHMUK
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips RI8263
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg BCC13WHMUK
source: ao.com
Smeg BCC13WHMUK
£649.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg BCC13BLMUK
source: ao.com
Smeg BCC13BLMUK
£649.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gaggia Cadorna Style
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KES8453BBM
source: OnBuy
KitchenAid 5KES8453BBM
£748.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
source: Marks Electrical
Siemens EQ500 TP515GB1
£609.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Melitta Barista T Smart
£529.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delonghi Rivelia EXAM 440.55.W
delonghiuk
prodImage
£679.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel