Philips Series 2200 EP2230

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
from £499.001 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Fully Automatic Coffee Machine
• Power: 1,500 W
• Capacity in Litres: 1.8 L
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Display: Yes
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coffee machine Philips "Series 2200 EP2230/10"
The fully automatic coffee machine "Philips Series 2200" allows you to prepare the three most popular coffee drinks from freshly ground...
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8 kg
Functions
Adjustable Coffee Quantity:Yes
Removable Brewing Unit:Yes
Milk Container:Yes
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
Milk Container Capacity:0.26 L
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Energy-Saving Function:Yes
Performance
Power:1,500 W
System
Capacity in Litres:1.8 L
Dual Cup Dispensing:Yes
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
Adjustable Temperature:Yes
Capacity (Coffee Bean Container):275 g

Price History

1M
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Senseo HD6553
£77.90
Philips Senseo HD6553Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260
£134.99
Philips Senseo Maestro CSA260Compare 4 Prices
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416
£139.00
Philips Café Gourmet HD5416Compare 2 Prices
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592
£129.99
Philips Senseo Switch HD6592Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10
£437.19
Philips Series 2300 EP2331/10Compare 3 Prices
Philips Café Gaia HD7546
£99.00
Philips Café Gaia HD7546Compare 3 Prices
Philips Senseo Select CSA240
£106.99
Philips Senseo Select CSA240Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 2200 EP2220
£271.27
Philips Series 2200 EP2220Compare 10 Prices
Philips Baristina BAR300
£279.99
Philips Baristina BAR300Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Magnifica Evo Next ECAM312.80.TB
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gaggia Cadorna Style
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 2300 EP2339
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Magnifica Evo ECAM290.61.SB
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Barista TS Smart
£540.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Beko CEG7348X
source: Amazon
Beko CEG7348X
£379.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Melitta Barista T Smart
£549.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Melitta Latte Select
£549.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
source: ao.com
Smeg BCC12SBMUK
£599.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi ECAM 44.660
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 2200 EP2230
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel