Dell P3424WEB

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P3424WEB
from £493.08to £1,296.9213 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Curved Monitor
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 60 Hz
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,440 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P3424WEB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL PRO34 PLS VIDCONF MNTR P3424WEB 8278520
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£493.08
Shipping: Free
Dell P Series P3424WEB computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black IG_DELL-P3424WEB
Powerful webcam: Take center stage with a 2K QHD webcam that packs a punch. The large Sony STARVIS sensor is 29.5% larger than the previous model , takes in substantial light to give you vibrant picture clarity and a vivid image. Get to work fast with Dell Express Sign-in, featuring a proximity sensor that detects your presence when you are close and uses Windows Hello to automatically log you in. When you walk away, it locks your system for increased security. Work without straining your eyes with the always-on, built-in ComfortView Plus, which reduces low blue light without compromising colour. Improved multitasking: Organise your screen with Easy Arrange and save profiles with Easy Arrange Memory. Design how they see you: Dell Peripheral Manager offers an amazing range of features like HDR, AI Auto Framing, different Field of Views and Presets - allowing you to easily customise settings based on your preferences.
prodImage
£507.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell P Series P3424WEB computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black DELL-P3424WEB
prodImage
£508.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
DELL P Series P3424WEB computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 14 DELL-P3424WEB
Connect like you're there with a 34-inch WQHD IPS curved display built for immersive experiences and effortless collaboration.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£585.10
Shipping: Free
Dell P3424WEB 34" WQHD Curved IPS Video Conf Monitor Webcam USB‑C RJ45 Brand New DELL-P3424WEB
Dell P3424WEB 34" WQHD Curved IPS Video Conf Monitor Webcam USB‑C RJ45 Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£599.00
£605.56
Shipping: £6.56
with shipping: £6.56
Energy Rating: F
Dell P3424WEB 34" WQHD Curved IPS Video Conf Monitor Webcam USB‑C RJ45 Brand New DELL-P3424WEB
Dell P3424WEB 34" WQHD Curved IPS Video Conf Monitor Webcam USB‑C RJ45 Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£619.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell P3424WEB - LED monitor - curved - 34" (34.14" viewable) - 3440 x 1440 UWQHD @ 60 Hz - IPS - 300 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5
Dell P3424WEB - LED monitor - curved - 34" (34.14" viewable) - 3440 x 1440 UWQHD @ 60 Hz - IPS - 300 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI,
prodImage
£1,296.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell P Series P3424WEB computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black CI96588
prodImage
£513.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell Monitor P3424WEB 34 cale IPS Zakrzywio DELL-P3424WEB-MA
Dell Monitor P3424WEB 34 cale IPS Zakrzywio Product type: PERSONAL_COMPUTER Brand: Dell
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P3424WEB computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£603.20
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BFOB P Series P3424Web Computer
Dell 210-BFOB P Series P3424Web Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£629.35
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P3424WEB 34 Curved Video Conferencing
Dell DELL-P3424WEB 34 Curved Video Conferencing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Other Laptop Replacement Parts
prodImage
£630.75
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P3424WEB computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ul DELL-P3424WEB
DELL P Series P3424WEB computer monitor 86.7 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels 4K Ul, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£641.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W815.6 mm x H445.9 mm x D242.5 mm
Weight with Stand:11.43 kg
Display
Screen Size:86.4 cm
Screen Size:34 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,440 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):300 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,378,998
MPN:P3424WEB
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption:Operating 210 W, Standby 0.3 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P3424WEB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£499.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65VC (LS34C652VAUXEN)
£385.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP E34m G4 (40Z26AA)
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB4580DQSN-B1
£489.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell P3424WE
£455.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 346P1CRH
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£579.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3410R
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 346B1C
£369.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell P3424WEB
prodImage
£493.08
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£507.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£508.38
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£585.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel