Dell 4TB (61FFW)
- Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
- Hard Drive Size: 3.5
- SATA interface
- 7.2K RPM
Price History
1M
Dell 4TB (61FFW)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPI)
£125.03
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DELL 61FFW internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 3.5" Serial ATA
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£244.42
Shipping: Free
Dell 4TB 3.5" Serial ATA 7200rpm 61FFW-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 4TB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 7.2K RPM, this drive provides fast...

£325.91
£332.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
| SATA interface |
| 7.2K RPM |
| 4 TB |
| Hard Drive Size: | 3.5 |
|---|
Price History
1M
Dell 4TB (61FFW)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products