Dakine Carry On Roller 40 l

Price History
• Carry-on trolley with 40 L capacity
• Meets most carry-on size restrictions
• 8 cm urethane wheels for easy rolling
• Internal straps secure the contents of the luggage
• Dimensions: 53 x 34 x 23 cm
• Large external zippered pocket for quick access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Carry On Roller 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine 365 Carry on Roller 40L 13304669
Legal Carry On size (most airlines) Large front quick access pocket #10 YKK main zipper access Internal straps keep items organized Tuck away ID pocket for added security
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Carry ON Roller Bag LT 40L, Black, 40 Liters, 365 Carry on Roller Bag Lt 40l 10004551
Features Approved carry-on size (most airlines) Built in TSA approved lock set with DAKINE logo YKK zippers Reinforced 8 cm urethane wheels ...
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
Dakine 365 Carry On Roller 40 Liter Bag - Island Spring, Island Spring, 40 Liter, 365 Carry on Roller 40l B0BT8PMD4T
Legal Carry On size (most airlines) Large front quick access pocket, #10 YKK main zipper access Internal straps keep items organized, Tuck away ID pocket for added security
prodImage
£147.70
Shipping: Free
DAKINE 365 Carry on Roller 40L 10003418
Features Legal Carry On size (most airlines) Large front quick access pocket #10 YKK main zipper access Internal straps keep items organized ...
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carry-on trolley with 40 L capacity
Meets most carry-on size restrictions
8 cm urethane wheels for easy rolling
Internal straps secure the contents of the luggage
Dimensions: 53 x 34 x 23 cm
Large external zippered pocket for quick access

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Carry On Roller 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.27
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.04
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.69
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£69.25
Dakine Campus Premium 28LCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£123.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Rotuma 65
£150.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£123.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£125.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel