D'Addario XSAPB1356

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XSAPB1356
from £18.00to £28.0211 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• D'Addario XSAPB156 Phosphor Bronze Acoustic String
• High-carbon steel wire with Fusion Twist technology for tuning stability and break resistance
• 131% better tuning stability than traditional strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XSAPB1356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario DAddario XS 13-56 Medium, Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings XSAPB1356
DAddario XS 13-56 Medium, Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.00
£20.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings with a choice of 9 gauges XSAPB1356
D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings with a choice of 9 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.00
£20.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium XSAPB1356
D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XSAPB1356 Acoustic Guitar Strings Phosphor Bronze, Medium, 13-56
D'Addario XSAPB1356 Acoustic Guitar Strings Phosphor Bronze, Medium, 13-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XSAPB1356 Acoustic Guitar Strings Phosphor Bronze, Medium, 13-56
D'Addario XSAPB1356 Acoustic Guitar Strings Phosphor Bronze, Medium, 13-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XS Coated Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 13-56, XSAPB1356
D'Addario XS Coated Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 13-56, XSAPB1356, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XSAPB1356 COATED PHOSPHOR BRONZE MEDIUM 13-56
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XSAPB1356 COATED PHOSPHOR BRONZE MEDIUM 13-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XS Coated Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings XSAPB1356
D'Addario XS Coated Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze Medium Acoustic Guitar Strings, 13-56 (NEW) XSAPB1356
D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze Medium Acoustic Guitar Strings, 13-56 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario 13-56 Medium, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings XSAPB1356
D'Addario 13-56 Medium, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.50
£25.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario - 13-56 Medium, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings XSAPB1356
D'Addario - 13-56 Medium, XS Phosphor Bronze Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£28.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
D'Addario XSAPB156 Phosphor Bronze Acoustic String
High-carbon steel wire with Fusion Twist technology for tuning stability and break resistance
131% better tuning stability than traditional strings

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XSAPB1356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL190
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel