D'Addario XTC46

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XTC46
from £20.79to £22.994 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• D'Addario XTC46 XT Classical Silver Plated Copper Hard Tension
• Pro-Arte treble strings and silver-plated, composite core bass strings
• Natural tone and feel of uncoated strings
• Microscopically thin coating protects against corrosion without loss of tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTC46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XTC46 Classical Guitar Strings XT Silver Plated Copper, Hard Tension
D'Addario XTC46 Classical Guitar Strings XT Silver Plated Copper, Hard Tension, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XT Silver-Plated Classical Guitar Strings, Hard Tension XTC46
D'Addario XT Silver-Plated Classical Guitar Strings, Hard Tension, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XTC46 XT Classical Silver Plated Copper, Hard Tension
D'Addario XTC46 XT Classical Silver Plated Copper, Hard Tension, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£22.50
£25.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
CLASSICAL GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTC46 COATED SILVER PLATED COPPER - HARD
CLASSICAL GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTC46 COATED SILVER PLATED COPPER - HARD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
D'Addario XTC46 XT Classical Silver Plated Copper Hard Tension
Pro-Arte treble strings and silver-plated, composite core bass strings
Natural tone and feel of uncoated strings
Microscopically thin coating protects against corrosion without loss of tone

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTC46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£18.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTC46
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
hayesmusic
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £3.00
originalartisan
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel