Curli Vest Harness Merino 2XS

Price History
• Dog Harness
• Material: 87% Merino Wool, Nylon Straps
• Comfortable Pressure Distribution Across the Entire Dog Body
• Safety Harness with Optimized Pull Distribution and Neck Protection
• Easily Attachable Leash, DogFinder ID, and Reflective Stripes for Safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Merino 2XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness Merino Black 2XS B08HJCNNRZ
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli Merino Wool Vest Harness features our "3D Comfort Fit" that optimally adapts to the physique of your dog and a Velcro closure that ensures a perfect fit. Sustainable: The Merino Wool Vest Harness is made with 87% natural, sustainably recovered, certified merino wool. Merino wool has powerful odor neutralizing properties, which both you and your furry friend will find very desirable. Dog Safety Features: The harness is produced with crossed nylon straps and stretchable seams to ensure even tension distribution across the body, which protects against injury to the neck, trachea and nerve centers. Thoughtful dog accessories: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure dog walk late into the evening. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Merino Dog harness (safety harness, Step-in chest harness, air-mesh upper, Merino wool inner layer) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 2XS – Black
prodImage
£19.77
£24.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vest Harness Merino Red 2XS B08HJFYRXK
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli Merino Wool Vest Harness features our "3D Comfort Fit" that optimally adapts to the physique of your dog and a Velcro closure that ensures a perfect fit. Sustainable: The Merino Wool Vest Harness is made with 87% natural, sustainably recovered, certified merino wool. Merino wool has powerful odor neutralizing properties, which both you and your furry friend will find very desirable. Dog Safety Features: The harness is produced with crossed nylon straps and stretchable seams to ensure even tension distribution across the body, which protects against injury to the neck, trachea and nerve centers. Thoughtful dog accessories: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure dog walk late into the evening. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Merino Dog harness (safety harness, Step-in chest harness, air-mesh upper, Merino wool inner layer) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 2XS – Red
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Harness
Material: 87% Merino Wool, Nylon Straps
Comfortable Pressure Distribution Across the Entire Dog Body
Safety Harness with Optimized Pull Distribution and Neck Protection
Easily Attachable Leash, DogFinder ID, and Reflective Stripes for Safety

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Merino 2XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.12
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£19.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£19.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£18.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel