Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XL

Manufacturer: Curli
from £25.98to £25.9914 offersManufacturer: Curli
• Dog harness
• Lighter than predecessor, from 33g
• curli clasp buckle for easy one-handed leash attachment
• Tensile load over 100 kg
• Optimized Air-Mesh material for maximum wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia XL FBAX-CUR20034
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Fuchsia
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby XL B09N7CVJX8
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Ruby
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black XL B09N7BW8VH
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Black
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Moss XL B09N78N5H1
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Moss
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Lime XL B09N79JPPM
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Lime
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia XL B09N7CTM6K
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Fuchsia
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown XL B09N96HJ38
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Brown
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Blue XL B09N96KD4Y
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Blue
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan XL B09N97X375
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Light-Tan
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange XL B09N7BNM53
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Sun Orange
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red XL FBAX-CUR20020
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Red
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Lime XL FBAX-CUR20055
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Lime
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown XL FBAX-CUR20069
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Brown
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia XL FBAX-CUR20034
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XL - Fuchsia
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Lighter than predecessor, from 33g
curli clasp buckle for easy one-handed leash attachment
Tensile load over 100 kg
Optimized Air-Mesh material for maximum wearing comfort

Price History

1M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£26.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel