Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh M

Price History
• Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh for small dogs
• Clasp buckle system for easy one-handed operation
• Lightweight and breathable Air-Mesh material
• Optimal pull distribution through zigzag stitching and nylon straps
• Reflective elements for better visibility in the dark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black M FBAX-CUR20081
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Black
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby M B09N7B5DYV
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Ruby
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red M B09N7BMC46
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Red
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan M
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Light-Tan
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
(Ruby, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829728
The new “curli clasp” solves one of the industry‘s biggest challenges Now the Leash and harness can be attached with one hand...
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
(Red, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829650
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia M B09N79D5CT
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Fuchsia
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange M B09N7C77DM
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Sun Orange
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Blue M B09N9CQVFT
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Blue
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Lime M B09N7CH4G2
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Lime
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black M B09N7C7X3Y
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Black
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown M B09N96BB2V
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Brown
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Moss M B09N7CJY74
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Moss
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black M FBAX-CUR20081
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Black
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan M MP33469
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Light-Tan
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange M MP38123
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Sun Orange
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange M
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Sun Orange
prodImage
£31.12
£41.11
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
(Moss, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829797
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Camo M
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: M - Camo
prodImage
£34.05
£44.04
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
(Blue, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190234
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
(Brown, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190098
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black M HJ8U
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black M - Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the...
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
(Orange, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829421
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
(Fuchsia, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829957
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
(Camo, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190029
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
(Lime, M) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829490
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh for small dogs
Clasp buckle system for easy one-handed operation
Lightweight and breathable Air-Mesh material
Optimal pull distribution through zigzag stitching and nylon straps
Reflective elements for better visibility in the dark

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars we are Curli fans for life!!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/08/2023
|
We love this harness! We’ve tried 5 different harnesses before finding this one. It is so much easier for us to have a step in harness, but we go off leash a lot and I didn’t like the clasps bouncing around on her back. This is...View More PERFECT!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars So far best Harness
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
I have tried 7 different harnesses. By far the best one. Easy to put on easy to take off. I heard I love this but I was very skeptical. Truly the best.
2.0 out of 5 stars Broken in less than a week
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2023
|
Ordered this. I have the old version previously but the clasp has broken in less than a week of wearing. Nit a good start and a waist of money!
1.0 out of 5 stars the closure brobroke
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
I used it a few times and the closure broke
1.0 out of 5 stars Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
Previous harness lasted 8 months until the clasp broke. New one turned up already broken. Very poor quality. It's a shame as they're the only harness that really fits well for my mini Dachshund
With reviews from

Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh M Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
0
2
3
1
4

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.19
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.12
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£26.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene Vario Quick L
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vetsend
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel