Curli Basic Harness Air Mesh L

Price History
• Dog harness
• Material: Air-Mesh
• Breathable and cooling in summer
• Includes DogFinder ID and reflective trim for safety in the dark
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Basic Harness Air Mesh L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Red L B0064MKJYA
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: L - Red
prodImage
£14.66
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not given
Lowest total price
Basic Harness Air-Mesh Skyblue L B0064MKJHM
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: L - Skyblue
prodImage
£14.66
£19.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Dog Harness Pet Vest Adjustable Step-in Light Harness Black L PN1404
HereatCurliweunderstandthatdogscomeinallshapesandsizes.
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Orange L B007576IL6
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: L - orange
prodImage
£29.99
£36.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Black L B007576HIK
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of delivery: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: L - Black
prodImage
£18.08
£22.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Curli Basic Harness Air-Mesh Pink L B007576IUC
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness ensures a perfect fit to your dog's chest thanks to the adjustable chest strap. Ideal for any adventure: while the closed pull safety eyelet at the back of the harness ensures optimal pressure distribution, the front safety eyelet allows stress-free control of your dog. Share moments together: The Air-Mesh material of the chest harness ensures high breathability, so you can experience unforgettable memories with your dog even on hot days. Sophisticated accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID as well as the reflective hem at the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark. Scope of supply: curli BASIC HARNESS AIR-MESH dog harness (safety harness, step-in chest harness, two attachment loops, air mesh upper material) - incl. DogFinder ID - size: L - pink
prodImage
£18.22
£22.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not given
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: Air-Mesh
Breathable and cooling in summer
Includes DogFinder ID and reflective trim for safety in the dark

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Basic Harness Air Mesh L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£22.49
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 8 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.64
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£15.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XS-S
£16.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£16.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£12.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: not given
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel