Cube Acid Travlr Pro 20/2

Manufacturer: Cube
Cube Acid Travlr Pro 20/2
from £107.31to £119.952 offersManufacturer: Cube
• Cube Bicycle Bag Travel (Pair)
• Material: Abrasion-resistant, waterproof TPU
• Attachment: ACID hook-in system, tool-free mounting on the luggage rack
• Carrying comfort: Shoulder strap, also usable on foot
• Volume: 2x20 liters, total 40 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Travlr Pro 20/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acid Panniers Pro 20+20l, Waterproof Bicycle Bag with Adjustable Strap, Abrasion-Resistant, PVC-free, Reflective Details, 40 Liters/Pair, Black [VEHICLE_BAG] LUCU93101
The abrasion-resistant, waterproof TRAVLR PRO 20/2 comes as a double pack that mounts securely to your bike in seconds courtesy of the ACID clip system.
prodImage
£107.31
Shipping: Free
Acid Pro Panniers 20l One Size 93103
Acid Pro Panniers 20l One Size
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cube Bicycle Bag Travel (Pair)
Material: Abrasion-resistant, waterproof TPU
Attachment: ACID hook-in system, tool-free mounting on the luggage rack
Carrying comfort: Shoulder strap, also usable on foot
Volume: 2x20 liters, total 40 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Cube Acid Travlr Pro 20/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cube

Cube Heron
£162.49
Cube HeronCompare 1 Prices
Cube HPP Bottle Holder
£15.26
Cube HPP Bottle HolderCompare 21 Prices
Cube HPA Bottle Holder
£5.91
Cube HPA Bottle HolderCompare 1 Prices
Cube Roadrace helmet
£80.99
Cube Roadrace helmetCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid HPP
£15.26
Cube Acid HPPCompare 2 Prices
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"Compare 3 Prices
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILinkCompare 3 Prices
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Cube Race Micro PumpCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon BA3
£107.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Cyclist Pack Waxed
£110.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Handlebar Pack M
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Bayreuth IV M
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon BA2
£111.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Pair
£103.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Challenge Saddle Bag Large
£112.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude OnTour Front
£112.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eSilkroad Plus
£100.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Front
£85.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel