Crocs Classic Platform Clog

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Women's Clogs, White, 5 UK
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Clogs, White, 3 UK 206750-100-W5
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog Quartz Size 6 UK Women 206750-6UR-W8
Runs small. Size up if between sizes. Elevated 1.6-inch / 41mm wedge height, measured from floor to heel rest Same Classic Clog upper Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog Quartz Size 6 UK Women
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog Quartz Size 6 UK Women 206750-6UR-W8_MFN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Classic Platform W Clogs, Bone, 7 UK
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Womens Clogs - Tan - Size: 6 pvi_00dlxpl7d8h4cu
Introducing the Classic Platform, featuring a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look but there's more. When you're in the mood for an extra boost, style it up with the Classic Platform.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Womens Clogs - Tan - Size: 5 pvi_00n6pp8yrfh4e9
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Womens Clogs - Tan - Size: 3 pvi_0396q8xfesfx2n
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Womens Clogs - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_00952toxajtd58
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Womens Clogs - Tan - Size: 4 pvi_031uoaqgb9asur
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Womens Clogs - Tan - Size: 7 pvi_01mqa5xaq450mf
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New 31869-73794-09
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Platform EVA Women's Dulce Clogs 44779-83907
The new Classic Platform Clog, features an ultra-contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love but there's more. The backstrap...
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
(, ) Crocs Classic Platform EVA Women's Dulce Clogs 44779-83907
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-2NM
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-0YK
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Grey Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-0YK
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Grey Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-2NM
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-0YK
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Grey Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-0YK
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Grey Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-0YK
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Grey Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-0YK
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Grey Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-2NM
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-2NM
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-2NM
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-2NM
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-2NM
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg 213230-0YK
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clg Grey Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New 31869-66160-08
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£62.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks good feels good. great buy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
nothing to dislike. perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars worth to buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Very comfortable and looks nice. It totally matches my expectations.
5.0 out of 5 stars Light summer flip flops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Light, stylish, comfy, well made, true to size, great product and value for money, would highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Good cushion but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
It has very nice cushion but it didn’t fit right in my feet. Returned.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
Really comfy and true to size
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Platform Clog Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1602 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 263 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 196 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 33 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 93 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£36.71
Compare Prices
53 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
258 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
114 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
152 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
199 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel