Sanita Urban

• Clogs
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Wood
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sanita Urban Mule Clog | Original Handmade Wooden Leather Clog for Women | Sustainable Materials | Grey | 4 UK 453062-20-37
Shaped Footbed for Extra Support and Comfort. Natural Materials
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Sanita Wood Urban Open Women's Clogs, Grey (Grey 20), 5 UK (38 EU) 453062-20-38
Shaped Footbed for Extra Support and Comfort. Natural Materials
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062) 049766
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062) 45306220
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062) 45306220
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Olive Grey (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Danish Clogs in Black (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Wood Urban Open Women's Clogs, Black (Black 2), 6.5 UK (40 EU) 453062-2-40
Shaped Footbed for Extra Support and Comfort. Natural Materials
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Sanita Wood Urban Open Women's Clogs, Black (Black 2), 4 UK (37 EU) 453062-2-37
Shaped Footbed for Extra Support and Comfort. Natural Materials
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Sanita Wood Urban Open Women's Clogs, Brown (Antique Brown 78), 7.5 UK (41 EU) 453062-78-41
Shaped Footbed for Extra Support and Comfort. Natural Materials
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Sanita Urban Open Clog | Original Handmade | Leather Wooden Clogs for Women | Sustainable Materials, Brown, 4 UK 453062-chestnut-36
Danish design: clog shoe made of high-quality leather for long durability. MAXIMUM COMFORT Comfortable sole with an anatomically shaped natural wood footbed for a natural look. The sole provides natural antibacterial properties and natural temperature regulation. Handmade: Danish clogs made of good quality with high-quality materials as well as the Danish design are the reason why our customers love Sanita The products are designed and manufactured in our own factory in the EU and handmade by dedicated and competent employees since 1907. Versatile products: shoes for gardening, garden clogs, shoes for medical staff. Women's clogs, fashion clogs. There are several reasons why at Sanita we offer such a convincing selection of women's clogs whose wooden soles are made with flexible rubber. One of the reasons: we know how extraordinarily comfortable a wooden shoe with rubber in the sole from our range for women.
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062)
Sanita 'Big Buckle' Urban Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:453062), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Wood Urban Open Women's Clogs, Grey (Grey 20), 6.5 UK (40 EU) SA453062-GRY-40
Shaped Footbed for Extra Support and Comfort. Natural Materials
prodImage
£63.00
£67.47
Shipping: £4.47
with shipping: £4.47
Sanita Urban Mule Clog | Original Handmade Wooden Leather Clog for Women | Sustainable Materials | Black | 6 UK 453062-2-39
Shaped Footbed for Extra Support and Comfort. Natural Materials
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Wood
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Sanita Urban
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Catalonia 17
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£41.51
Compare Prices
36 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
53 offers
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
115 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
£34.42
Compare Prices
234 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sanita Urban
Preferred Seller Studio
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Preferred Seller Studio
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
world-of-clogs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
world-of-clogs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel