Josef Seibel Catalonia 17

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Catalonia 17
from £49.992 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Clog
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Women Clog Catalonia 86 in brown Leather - Size EU 40 019ddf31-024a-7e17-a986-fa1642e0a04e
Your comfortable clog is produced from quality calf leather and is comfortable to wear. The easy elastic band provides a practicable entrance into the shoe and gives the foot sufficient support. The elaborate hand stitching convinces moreover qualitatively. The width G makes this comfortable shoe. Especially in your free time – with our cozy companion you go your way!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Women Clog Catalonia 86 in brown - Size EU 37 019e7458-d774-7a17-b0a4-50dcaefddbbf
Your comfortable clog is produced from quality calf leather and is comfortable to wear. The easy elastic band provides a practicable entrance into the shoe and gives the foot sufficient support. The elaborate hand stitching convinces moreover qualitatively. The width G makes this comfortable shoe. Especially in your free time – with our cozy companion you go your way!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.99
£52.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 48 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 21 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 30 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 44 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.42
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Josef Seibel Fergey 18Compare 9 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sanita Urban
£49.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crocs Bistro Pro Clog
£44.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£46.88
Compare Prices
99 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£39.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scholl Work Light
£37.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Bistro
£37.60
Compare Prices
145 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 17
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel