Crocs Classic Platform Clog

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

230 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Womens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 8 aacf11a3-369e-4664-909a-c85c55f73a38
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.42
£37.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Flip W Clog, White, 3 UK B09GB9F63H
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM FLIP FLOP FOR WOMEN: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs flip flops for women Just like our Classic Platfrom Clogs, these flip flops feature a 16-inch/40 mm platform sole all the way around LIGHTWEIGHT AND FUN: Incredibly light and easy to wear, the Crocs women's flip flops are created with Croslite foam, featuring Iconic Crocs Comfort that offers all-day comfort and support FLIP FLOPS FOR WOMEN AND MEN: The flip flops for men and women are extremely easy to clean and quick to dry; water-friendly, heat-resistant and buoyant, they make a great option for summer
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Shuv Clogs in Hot Blush - Size UK 4 019d87a6-192b-7c1b-8b14-dcde92a85293
Discover the unique blend of comfort and style with Crocs Clogs. These closed-toe Shuv sandals offer a distinctive design, perfect for those seeking a practical yet fashionable footwear option. Crafted by Crocs, these clogs provide a reliable choice for various occasions, ensuring both durability and a modern aesthetic.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG11103866
OverviewWe’ve created a stylish version of our classic icon for her. Featuring the Classic Platform, with an elevated and contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a sleeker, more elegant look - but that’s not all. The customizable back strap can also hold Jibbitz™ charms, allowing you to personalise your style even further. When you fancy a little lift, go for the Classic Platform.Features and BenefitsHeel height of 1.6 inches / 41 mmSame classic clog upperCustomisable with Jibbitz™ charms on the upper and back strapIconic Crocs™ comfort: light. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.Material100% Thermoplastic (98% EVA + 2% Nylon)
prodImage
£36.96
£53.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG11103876
OverviewWe’ve created a stylish version of our classic icon for her. Featuring the Classic Platform, with an elevated and contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a sleeker, more elegant look - but that’s not all. The customizable back strap can also hold Jibbitz™ charms, allowing you to personalise your style even further. When you fancy a little lift, go for the Classic Platform.Features and BenefitsHeel height of 1.6 inches / 41 mmSame classic clog upperCustomisable with Jibbitz™ charms on the upper and back strapIconic Crocs™ comfort: light. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.Material100% Thermoplastic (98% EVA + 2% Nylon)
prodImage
£36.96
£53.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Glitter Clog W, Chalk, 9 UK Women 207241-0WV-W11
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Clog W, Hot Blush, 3 UK Women B0D5B3R4SK
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,3,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Platform Clog Black Size 4 UK Women
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Bone 3186954559
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Bone, Sporting Goods > Baseball > Clothing, Shoes & Accessories > Footwear & Cleats > Men's
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Bone 3186954559
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Bone, Sporting Goods > Baseball > Clothing, Shoes & Accessories > Footwear & Cleats > Men's
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
(Pink, 8 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Pink Milk Clogs
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. Introducing the Classic Platform, featuring a heightened, contoured outsole that...
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White - Size: 6 pvi_01y50syyn3tsb8
Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206750-100
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White - Size: 8 pvi_02b493sbe3kssg
Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206750-100
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Classic Crush Clogs | Platform Shoes Pink Clay Numeric_ 208591-6TY
CrocsUnisex-AdultCrushClog
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Add a playful lift to your everyday with the Classic Platform Clog from Crocs, where the iconic silhouette is reimagined with a bold platform sole and a touch of attitude. Perfect for everything from running errands to relaxing with friends, these clogs offer comfort and style in equal measure. Pair them with cropped jeans or a casual dress to show off their elevated look.
prodImage
£55.44
£60.39
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Classic Platform Clog women's
prodImage
£55.44
£60.39
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG11103870
OverviewWe’ve created a stylish version of our classic icon for her. Featuring the Classic Platform, with an elevated and contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a sleeker, more elegant look - but that’s not all. The customizable back strap can also hold Jibbitz™ charms, allowing you to personalise your style even further. When you fancy a little lift, go for the Classic Platform.Features and BenefitsHeel height of 1.6 inches / 41 mmSame classic clog upperCustomisable with Jibbitz™ charms on the upper and back strapIconic Crocs™ comfort: light. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.Material100% Thermoplastic (98% EVA + 2% Nylon)
prodImage
£36.96
£53.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks good feels good. great buy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
nothing to dislike. perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars worth to buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Very comfortable and looks nice. It totally matches my expectations.
5.0 out of 5 stars Light summer flip flops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Light, stylish, comfy, well made, true to size, great product and value for money, would highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Good cushion but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
It has very nice cushion but it didn’t fit right in my feet. Returned.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
Really comfy and true to size
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Platform Clog Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1568 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£62.00
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 88 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 253 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 192 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 56 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£44.01
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 20 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
£13.10
Crocs Classic Clog ToddlerCompare 537 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
48 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
239 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
108 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
149 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
187 offers
Scholl Work Light
£39.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel