Crocs Classic Platform Clog

• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Womens Quartz Clogs - Natural Resin - Size UK 3 01969046-6784-7211-975e-e4842d633c67
Introducing the Classic Platform, featuring a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look but there's more. When you're in the mood for an extra boost, style it up with the Classic Platform.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.18
£60.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 8 1757fef0-7563-4f7b-9f9f-6daa1e0e3a1a
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.18
£60.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 6 3ded74cf-cbb8-4687-ad1f-9dca49a85a13
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.18
£60.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 7 6e5df566-9aa8-4fce-80d2-351d25e242e6
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.18
£60.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 9 454d3368-5928-4452-8743-b46a566668f1
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.18
£60.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-04
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-07
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs 42446-79430-06
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs 42446-79430-05
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New 31869-73794-08
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-04
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-08
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-07
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-09
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New 31869-73794-07
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-03
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-06
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-09
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs 42446-79430-04
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Slide, Unisex-Adults Sandal Sliders, Comfortable on Beach, in White, Size M6W7 UK 206750-100-W10_MFN
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Mens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 6 2c5097f9-b15e-4a1c-a38f-a2a619d10277
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.27
£62.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Stacked Platform Shuv Clogs in Black - Size UK 5 019d875e-5bed-7ce0-893d-75364a367373
Discover the unique blend of style and comfort with Crocs clogs. These shoes feature a distinctive shuv design, perfect for those who appreciate a modern twist on classic footwear. The round toe ensures a comfortable fit, while the chunky trainers style adds a contemporary edge. Ideal for casual outings, these Crocs clogs are a versatile addition to any wardrobe.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.56
£62.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Stacked Platform Shuv Clogs in Black - Size UK 7 019d875e-c74b-7ea2-8de0-1e9ac9a9101d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.56
£62.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Stacked Platform Shuv Clogs in Black - Size UK 4 019d875e-be63-7623-9e9f-558ff4d1daad
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.56
£62.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Stacked Platform Shuv Clogs in Black - Size UK 8 019db9db-eac2-7bcd-83e5-483829ea37d6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.56
£62.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clog women's
Step out with confidence in the Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clog from Crocs, blending the brand's signature comfort with a bold, elevated silhouette. The adjustable buckle backstrap keeps your foot secure while the lightweight, flexible design offers all-day ease. Perfect for casual days out or relaxed weekends, pair these clogs with cropped jeans or a breezy dress for effortless style.
prodImage
£59.80
£64.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Classic Platform Dipped Buckle Clog
prodImage
£59.80
£64.75
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Clog W, Hot Blush, 4 UK Women B0D5B163HR
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Clogs, White, 5 UK 206750-100-W7
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Platform Clog Black Size 4 UK Women 206750-001-W6
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks good feels good. great buy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
nothing to dislike. perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars worth to buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Very comfortable and looks nice. It totally matches my expectations.
5.0 out of 5 stars Light summer flip flops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Light, stylish, comfy, well made, true to size, great product and value for money, would highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Good cushion but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
It has very nice cushion but it didn’t fit right in my feet. Returned.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
Really comfy and true to size
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Platform Clog Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1631 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 103 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 268 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 62 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 196 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 33 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
£13.10
Crocs Classic Clog ToddlerCompare 558 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
265 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£35.98
Compare Prices
55 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
149 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
114 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
202 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£41.51
Compare Prices
37 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel