Crocs Classic Platform Clog

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Clog Quartz Size 6 UK Women
Runs small. Size up if between sizes. Elevated 1.6-inch / 41mm wedge height, measured from floor to heel rest Same Classic Clog upper Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Classic Platform W Clogs, Bone, 7 UK
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women Platform Clog Black Size 4 UK Women 206750-001-W6_MFN
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Classic Platform W Clogs, Bone, 7 UK 206750-2Y2-W9_MFN
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Women's clogs Crocs Lotso Classic Platform MAG10701373
The women's clogs Crocs Lotso Classic Platform are the perfect expression of modern comfort combined with contemporary style. Designed for women looking for practical shoes without compromising on aesthetics, these clogs offer an unforgettable wearing experience.Made by the renowned brand Crocs, these clogs are crafted from high-quality materials, ensuring both lightness and durability. Each pair is designed to conform to the shape of the foot, allowing for a natural and pleasant stride.Here are some features that make these clogs an ideal choice: Optimal comfort: Thanks to their ergonomic design, these clogs provide exceptional support for your feet, whether during an active day or relaxing at home. Versatile style: Their modern design suits various occasions, whether it’s a casual outing with friends or a day at work. Easy maintenance: These clogs are easy to clean, allowing you to keep your pair looking impeccable at all times with minimal effort. Non-slip sole: The sole is...
prodImage
£45.40
£62.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Lotso Classic Platform MAG10701372
prodImage
£48.43
£65.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Lotso Classic Platform MAG10701376
prodImage
£48.43
£65.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Lotso Classic Platform MAG10701371
prodImage
£48.43
£65.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-6UR
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-6UR
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Glitter ClogW 207241-0WV
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Glitter ClogW White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Slide, Unisex-Adults Sandal Sliders, Comfortable on Beach, in White, 8 UK B088ZGV82F
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£49.84
£64.99
Shipping: £15.15
with shipping: £15.15
Crocs Classic Slide, Unisex-Adults Sandal Sliders, Comfortable on Beach, in White, Size M6W7 UK B088ZGV82F
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£50.00
£65.15
Shipping: £15.15
with shipping: £15.15
Crocs Women's Clogs, White, 5 UK B08914G83P
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£50.00
£63.95
Shipping: £13.95
with shipping: £13.95
Women's Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White - Size: 7 pvi_027edr1r8digjj
Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206750-100
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White - Size: 5 pvi_03k8n3jve5vjpl
Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206750-100
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White - Size: 4 pvi_00xjo2stwvrpwm
Crocs 206750-100 CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 206750-100
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Unisex - White - Size UK 5 68298dab-5b17-4062-9de5-f41b8708d035
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 8 5d41baa2-b881-4295-ac02-dff937fcd0b8
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Unisex - White - Size UK 6 6a0eb085-212d-4392-aa26-ba9a39b5d5bf
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 5 104d828a-c8c2-468c-aaf7-090a57674bbe
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 6 aeaf3c03-ea0e-43cc-9288-d2a228d6fd95
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Unisex - White - Size UK 4 67493c52-586d-4401-aa38-bce81de28387
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 3 2f9ff9c4-db0a-47c5-bc35-45ba0f87bec2
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Unisex - White - Size UK 8 c6f2e8e1-5a7b-44d4-9ca7-8063da26c954
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Unisex - White - Size UK 7 c75b9d09-2e26-4944-8b1e-b8a349067b29
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Womens Clogs Sandals Moonlight - Grey Resin - Size UK 6 019cb90a-1bdf-7ce7-84ad-8e8e415f1455
These lightweight slip-on clogs feature breathable Croslite material for comfort and a low platform heel, offering regular width and easy wear for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Womens Clogs Sandals Moonlight - Grey Resin - Size UK 8 019cb90a-1df2-78c8-b252-958c7291512a
These lightweight slip-on clogs feature breathable Croslite material for comfort and a low platform heel, offering regular width and easy wear for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Womens Clogs Sandals Moonlight - Grey Resin - Size UK 5 019cb906-a9ee-70f0-85e1-b74c538f403b
These lightweight slip-on clogs feature breathable Croslite material for comfort and a low platform heel, offering regular width and easy wear for everyday use
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks good feels good. great buy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
nothing to dislike. perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars worth to buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Very comfortable and looks nice. It totally matches my expectations.
5.0 out of 5 stars Light summer flip flops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Light, stylish, comfy, well made, true to size, great product and value for money, would highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Good cushion but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
It has very nice cushion but it didn’t fit right in my feet. Returned.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
Really comfy and true to size
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Platform Clog Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1630 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 103 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£24.99
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 268 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 62 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 196 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 32 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog Toddler
£13.10
Crocs Classic Clog ToddlerCompare 558 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
265 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£35.98
Compare Prices
55 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
149 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
114 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
202 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£41.51
Compare Prices
37 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel