Crocs Classic Platform Clog

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-2PL
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-214
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-2PL
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-2PL
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-2PL
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-2PL
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-2PL
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W 206750-2PL
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Clog W Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-08
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New 31869-66160-09
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-03
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New 31869-66160-04
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-05
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-05
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-06
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New 31869-66160-07
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Taupe Clogs 42446-79429-08
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Taupe Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs 42446-79430-07
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs 42446-79430-08
Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
(Womens US 6) Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Sandals - White 31869-54559
...
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
(Womens US 8) Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Sandals - White
...
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
(White, 3 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Clog Bone Women's White Sandals
The Crocs Platform Womens Bone Clogs features a neutral bone colour that pairs well with any outfit. The slip-resistant sole provides excellent...
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Crocs 206750-5AF-W6 Classic Platform Clog W Dsp Dreamscape
...
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform black 206750 001
Women'sclogsCrocsClassicPlatformblack206750001
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks good feels good. great buy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
nothing to dislike. perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars worth to buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Very comfortable and looks nice. It totally matches my expectations.
5.0 out of 5 stars Light summer flip flops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Light, stylish, comfy, well made, true to size, great product and value for money, would highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Good cushion but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
It has very nice cushion but it didn’t fit right in my feet. Returned.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
Really comfy and true to size
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Platform Clog Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1597 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 259 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 59 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 196 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 32 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 95 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
53 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
258 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
115 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
152 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
199 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel