Crocs Classic Platform Clog

Manufacturer: Crocs
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
from £33.58184 offersManufacturer: CrocsPrice History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.58
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

184 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Brown, 8 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Taupe Clogs
Introducing the Classic Platform, featuring a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look...
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
(Not Specified, 8 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
(Not Specified, 5 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
(Not Specified, 3 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
(Not Specified, 4 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
(Womens US 9) Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Sandals - Black
Women'sClassicPlatformClog Item#206750 TheClassicClog,Elevated...
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
(Not Specified, 7 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Clog Women's Quartz Clogs
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 5 d8d753d0-8d1e-496d-b4a3-9f193c9a8499
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Unisex - White - Size UK 9 b89dec71-9c53-4914-8a29-15eb8e0ee016
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 5 104d828a-c8c2-468c-aaf7-090a57674bbe
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 7 db025088-6fb9-40fe-b0be-a6dab9eb2ada
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 6 aeaf3c03-ea0e-43cc-9288-d2a228d6fd95
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 9 fb65704f-327a-4e10-95e3-b10461bb26b2
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 3 2f9ff9c4-db0a-47c5-bc35-45ba0f87bec2
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 4 4d046a83-f25b-4c11-9efd-8a415d6900c8
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Mens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 6 2c5097f9-b15e-4a1c-a38f-a2a619d10277
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 4 163c8978-4dd6-4f35-b07e-19ed45369fb4
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Platform Clog Unisex - Off-White - Size UK 3 3ecc368a-50f8-4513-a771-6be879766992
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude, and style. - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit- Same Classic Clog upper- Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap- Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight.- Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Unisex - White - Size UK 3 f92b65cb-f81f-4b90-bf2e-53d9b3e626f1
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Womens Classic Platform Clog Black - Size UK 9 85f1b643-28fb-4b22-85b9-5509a6eebcec
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style - Pivoting back strap for a secure fit - Same Classic Clog upper - Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap - Iconic Crocs Comfort: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 8 1757fef0-7563-4f7b-9f9f-6daa1e0e3a1a
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 6 3ded74cf-cbb8-4687-ad1f-9dca49a85a13
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 7 6e5df566-9aa8-4fce-80d2-351d25e242e6
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Womens Dreamscape Clogs - Cream - Size UK 9 454d3368-5928-4452-8743-b46a566668f1
The Classic clog reimagined with an extra dose of height, attitude and style
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.98
£60.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New 31869-73794-08
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Dreamscape Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New 31869-59096-04
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's Black Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-03
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New 31869-54559-05
Crocs Classic Platform Thermoplastic Women's White Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Slide, Unisex-Adults Sandal Sliders, Comfortable on Beach, in White, Size M6W7 UK 206750-100-W10
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Clogs, White, 5 UK 206750-100-W7_MFN
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.71
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 51 Prices
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£20.38
Crocs Crocband Sandal KidsCompare 23 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 122 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.32
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 209 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£36.21
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 166 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Getaway Platform H-Strap
£26.79
Crocs Getaway Platform H-StrapCompare 90 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Baya Clog
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£35.00
Compare Prices
196 offers
Scholl Work Light
£34.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Specialist II
£34.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£33.80
Compare Prices
91 offers
Crocs Retro clog women
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£31.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aigle Taden Men
£30.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£33.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel