Crocs Classic Platform Clog

• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Crocs Classic Platform EVA Women's Carbon Clogs - Grey - Size: UK 4 / eu 36-37 / us 6 pvi_023i186xl1i085
The new Classic Platform Clog, features an ultra-contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love but there's more. The backstrap features an adjustable buckle to help keep your foot securely in place.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs Classic Platform EVA Women's Carbon Clogs - Grey - Size: UK 7 / eu 39-40 / us 9 pvi_023n56m50rh6k3
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs Classic Platform EVA Women's Carbon Clogs - Grey - Size: UK 8 / eu 41-42 / us 10 pvi_03usailn64262j
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Summit White, 3 UK Women B0G3XRVML9
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Black, 6 UK Women B0G3XPM1GM
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Black, 4 UK Women B0G3XT2DWC
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Summit White, 5 UK Women B0G3XMGN25
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Summit White, 4 UK Women B0G3XNZ1KD
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Black, 7 UK Women B0G3XQ3JNS
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Black, 5 UK Women B0G3XQ3TQ2
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Black, 9 UK Women B0G3XQ4T2K
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Black, 3 UK Women B0G3XS31FY
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Black, 8 UK Women B0G3XNSSKT
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Summit White, 6 UK Women B0G3XQLYFN
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Summit White, 8 UK Women B0G3XKWNMK
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Summit White, 7 UK Women B0G3XLR415
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs, Women, Classic Platform Bloom Clog, Summit White, 9 UK Women B0G3XR6SWF
Style-forward heightened outsoles
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Glitter Clog W, Black, 8 UK Women
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Glitter Clog W, Black, 5 UK Women
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Glitter Clog W, Black, 6 UK Women
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Glitter Clog W, Black, 7 UK Women
Lightweight and flexible Same classic clog upper Customizable with Jibbitz charms on the upper and backstrap
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Glitter Clog W, Black, 9 UK Women 207241-001-W11_TestFBA
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women, Classic Platform Glitter Clog W, Black, 4 UK Women 207241-001-W6_TestFBA
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Femme Classic Platform Clog Yellow B08V1RZLB5
Brand: Crocs Product Type: Classic Platform Clog W Color: Banana; Target Audience: Women Package Contents: Pair of Women Classic Platform Clog W Strap type: Slingback
prodImage
£74.94
£87.20
Shipping: £12.26
with shipping: £12.26
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks good feels good. great buy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
nothing to dislike. perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars worth to buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Very comfortable and looks nice. It totally matches my expectations.
5.0 out of 5 stars Light summer flip flops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Light, stylish, comfy, well made, true to size, great product and value for money, would highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Good cushion but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
It has very nice cushion but it didn’t fit right in my feet. Returned.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
Really comfy and true to size
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Platform Clog Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1600 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 103 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 263 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 196 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 33 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 93 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
258 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£36.71
Compare Prices
53 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
114 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
152 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
199 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel