Crocs Classic Platform Clog

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Croslite
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Liner Material: Croslite
• Sole Material: Croslite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W 206750-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC PLATFORM CLOG W Black Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Women's classic platform clogs Crocs MAG3391772
The Classic Clog Gets HigherWe've created a trendy version of our iconic Classic clog for women. Meet the Classic Platform clog with a raised, curved outsole that supports the upper you know and love, and a sleeker look. But that's not all. The customizable back strap can also accommodate Jibbitz™ to match your outfit even better. When you're in the mood for a little height, the Classic Platform clog is there for you.Women's Classic Platform clog in details:4.1 cm wedge sole from floor to heel supportUpper part same as Classic clogCustomizable with Jibbitz™ on upper and back strapIconic Crocs Comfort™: Lightweight. Flexible. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's classic platform clogs Crocs MAG3391769
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's classic platform clogs Crocs MAG3391771
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's classic platform clogs Crocs MAG3391773
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's classic platform clogs Crocs MAG3391770
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's classic platform clogs Crocs MAG3391774
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG5007384
The Classic clog takes on a whole new meaningWe've created a trendy version of our iconic Classic clog for women Check out the Classic Platform clog with a raised, curved outsole that supports the upper you know and love, and with a sleeker look But that's not all The customizable back strap can also accommodate Jibbitz to match your outfit even better When you're in the mood for a little height, the Classic Platform clog is there for youClog Classic Platform for women in details:Upper part identical to the clog ClassicCustomizable with Jibbitz on top and back strapIconic Crocs Comfort : Lightness Flexibility 360 degree comfort
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG5007387
The Classic clog takes on a whole new meaningWe've created a trendy version of our iconic Classic clog for women Check out the Classic Platform clog with a raised, curved outsole that supports the upper you know and love, and with a sleeker look But that's not all The customizable back strap can also accommodate Jibbitz to match your outfit even better When you're in the mood for a little height, the Classic Platform clog is there for youClog Classic Platform for women in details:Upper part identical to the clog ClassicCustomizable with Jibbitz on top and back strapIconic Crocs Comfort : Lightness Flexibility 360 degree comfort
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG5007388
The Classic clog takes on a whole new meaningWe've created a trendy version of our iconic Classic clog for women Check out the Classic Platform clog with a raised, curved outsole that supports the upper you know and love, and with a sleeker look But that's not all The customizable back strap can also accommodate Jibbitz to match your outfit even better When you're in the mood for a little height, the Classic Platform clog is there for youClog Classic Platform for women in details:Upper part identical to the clog ClassicCustomizable with Jibbitz on top and back strapIconic Crocs Comfort : Lightness Flexibility 360 degree comfort
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG5007385
The Classic clog takes on a whole new meaningWe've created a trendy version of our iconic Classic clog for women Check out the Classic Platform clog with a raised, curved outsole that supports the upper you know and love, and with a sleeker look But that's not all The customizable back strap can also accommodate Jibbitz to match your outfit even better When you're in the mood for a little height, the Classic Platform clog is there for youClog Classic Platform for women in details:Upper part identical to the clog ClassicCustomizable with Jibbitz on top and back strapIconic Crocs Comfort : Lightness Flexibility 360 degree comfort
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG5007386
The Classic clog takes on a whole new meaningWe've created a trendy version of our iconic Classic clog for women Check out the Classic Platform clog with a raised, curved outsole that supports the upper you know and love, and with a sleeker look But that's not all The customizable back strap can also accommodate Jibbitz to match your outfit even better When you're in the mood for a little height, the Classic Platform clog is there for youClog Classic Platform for women in details:Upper part identical to the clog ClassicCustomizable with Jibbitz on top and back strapIconic Crocs Comfort : Lightness Flexibility 360 degree comfort
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG7336937
The Classic clog rises to the occasionWe've created a trendy version of our iconic Classic clog for women. Discover the Classic Platform clog with a raised, curved outsole that supports the upper you know and love, and a sleeker look. But that's not all. The customizable back strap can also accommodate Jibbitz™ to match your outfit even better. When you're in the mood for a little height, the Classic Platform clog is there for you.Sabot Classic Platform for women in detail:4.1 cm wedge sole from ground to heel supportUpper identical to that of the clog ClassicCustomizable with Jibbitz™ on upper and back strapIconic Crocs Comfort™ : Lightness. Flexibility. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG7336951
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's clogs Crocs Classic Platform MAG7336936
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Women Platform Clog Black Size 4 UK Women 206750-001-W6
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Slide, Unisex-Adults Sandal Sliders, Comfortable on Beach, in White, Size M6W7 UK 206750-100-W10
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Slide, Unisex-Adults Sandal Sliders, Comfortable on Beach, in White, Size M6W7 UK
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Classic Platform W Clogs, Bone, 7 UK 206750-2Y2-W9
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Classic Platform W Clogs, Bone, 4 UK
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Womens Classic Platform W Clogs, Bone, 9 UK
Pick the ideal Crocs size: Crocs use US sizing on the sole; UK sizes follow a one-size conversion (e.g., US M5 | W7 corresponds to UK M4 | W5), if you typically wear a half size, we recommend you order a size up Get the Right Fit: Crocs go by US sizes on the sole, make sure you are on point with the conversion check our size chart below PLATFORM SHOES for women: Reach new heights with these platform Crocs for women, they feature the comfort and style you love about the regular Classic Clogs, plus a 41 mm platform sole all the way around CONVENIENCE: This lightweight design causes no fuss thanks to non-marking soles and the convenient, easy-to-clean exterior; any muck washes off easily with just some simple soap and water MAKE EACH PAIR UNIQUE: Customise your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports, so you can personalise them for your specific style
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Croslite
Liner Material:Croslite
Sole Material:Croslite

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars looks good feels good. great buy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2023
|
nothing to dislike. perfect.
4.0 out of 5 stars worth to buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Very comfortable and looks nice. It totally matches my expectations.
5.0 out of 5 stars Light summer flip flops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Light, stylish, comfy, well made, true to size, great product and value for money, would highly recommend.
2.0 out of 5 stars Good cushion but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
It has very nice cushion but it didn’t fit right in my feet. Returned.
5.0 out of 5 stars 👍
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
Really comfy and true to size
With reviews from

Crocs Classic Platform Clog Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 41 reviews
5
25
4
6
3
4
2
3
1
3

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1598 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 101 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 257 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 197 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 58 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 26 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 32 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 95 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
51 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£29.89
Compare Prices
256 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
115 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
151 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
203 offers
Scholl Work Light
£38.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel