Corsair AF140 Elite

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair AF140 Elite
from £19.93to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Case fan
• Fan diameter: 140 mm
• Rotational speed: 400 1600 RPM
• Airflow: (15.3-84.5 cfm)
• Noise level: 31 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair AF140 Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair AF140 ELITE 140mm Computer Case Fan White - New CO-9050143-WW
Corsair AF140 ELITE 140mm Computer Case Fan White - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Corsair AF140 ELITE High-Performance 140mm PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan AirGuid CO-9050143-WW
Corsair AF140 ELITE High-Performance 140mm PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan AirGuid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
More offers
Corsair AF140 ELITE High-Performance 140mm PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan AirGuid CO-9050143-WW
Corsair AF140 ELITE High-Performance 140mm PWM Fluid Dynamic Bearing Fan AirGuid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Product Details
Case fan
Fan diameter: 140 mm
Rotational speed: 400 1600 RPM
Airflow: (15.3-84.5 cfm)
Noise level: 31 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair AF140 Elite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 11 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair 4000D Airflow
£138.14
Corsair 4000D AirflowCompare 1 Prices
Corsair 7000D Airflow
£277.74
Corsair 7000D AirflowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RS120 pack of 3
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£22.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone SST-FW124-ARGB
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa Alucia SC 120 mm
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 5V PWM
£20.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterFan MF140 Halo2
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 140mm
£15.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 FLX
£19.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS120 MAX
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair AF140 Elite
gotraka-com
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
e-nnovative.deals
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
e-store.deals
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel