Cooler Master V1300

• 4x PCIe
• cable management
• 1300 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cooler Master V1300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master COOLERMASTER 1300W V1300 PLATINUM EU-PLUG MPZ-D001-AFBAPV-WO
MODELMPZ-D001-AFBAPVPFCActive PFCATX VERSIONATX 12VINPUT VOLTAGE110-240VINPUT CURRENT15-8AINPUT FREQUENCY50-60HzDIMENSIONS (L X W X H)201.2 x 150 x...
prodImage
£279.90
£327.90
Shipping: £48.00
with shipping: £48.00
Product Details
4x PCIe
cable management
1300 watts

Price History

1M
Cooler Master V1300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Thor Platinum III 1000W
£285.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Power Zone 1000W
£211.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seasonic Prime Fanless TX-700W
£273.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 1200W
£273.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE UD1600PM PG5 AI TOP 1600W
£294.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem v2 750W (4P57A75973)
£254.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix 1200G Gold Aura Edition
£212.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair HX1500i SHIFT 1500W
£320.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master V1300
prodImage
£279.90
Shipping: £48.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel