Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" (0101193)

Price History
• Bicycle tire
• Model: Continental Ride Tour C 208
• ExtraPuncture Belt for reliable protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" (0101193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead TYC01193
Robust Wire Bead Construction – Ensures durability and strength, ideal for touring and everyday commuting. Reliable Puncture Protection – Built with reinforced layers to minimize flats on rough roads and varied terrain. Consistent All-Weather Traction – Provides dependable grip on wet and dry surfaces for safe, confident riding. Smooth and Comfortable Ride – Designed for long-distance comfort and efficient rolling on diverse routes. Trusted Continental Quality – Combines performance and durability from a leading cycling tyre manufacturer.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead TYC01193
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/WHITE 700X35C TYC01193
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/WHITE 700X35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Model: Continental Ride Tour C 208
ExtraPuncture Belt for reliable protection

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" (0101193)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Ride Tour 28" (32-622)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 50-559 Wire Tire
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus (35-349)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Silento 47-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Continental Tour Ride 26" 42-584
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-507
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel