Continental Gatorskin 32-622

Manufacturer: Continental
from £36.48to £63.9113 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Gatorskin Black Ed DuraSkin
• Puncture protection with Poly X Breaker
• Popular among fixie riders, messengers, urban bikers
• PolyX Breaker for durable protection, DuraSkin for impermeable sidewall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 32-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Gatorskin Tyre Duraguard Puncture Protection conti bike bicycle 01006420000
Continental Gatorskin Tyre Duraguard Puncture Protection conti bike bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorSkin Tyre PolyX Breaker 28" foldable Wheel width 32-622 | 700 x 32c 2020 Bike Tyre EG-1Z50-T8X2
Compound: natural rubber Size: 700c x 23mm, 700c x 25mm, 700c x 28mm, 700c x 32mm Type: clincher TPI: 180 PSI: [700c x 23mm] 110 - 120, [700c x 25mm] 95 - 120, [700c x 28mm] 95 - 116, [700c x 32mm] 85 - 102
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700 x 32C - Boxed 01006420000
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700 x 32C - Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adult Gator Skin Folding Tyre - Black, Size 700 x 32 B00A924550
A durable carbon black mixture, a well regarded puncture protection system and the anti-cut fabric turn the Gatroskin, formerly known as the Ultra Gatorskin into a real long distance runner Constructed from 3 plies, totaling 180 TPI Weight: 325 grams Handmade in Germany
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre All Sizes 01006420000
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Road Bike Tyre Folding 700 x 32 01006420000
Continental Gatorskin Road Bike Tyre Folding 700 x 32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black 01006420000
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin MTB Bicycle Cycle Tyre 700 x 32mm Folding Bike Tyre 01006420000
Continental Gatorskin MTB Bicycle Cycle Tyre 700 x 32mm Folding Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£47.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.06 / Unit
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c 01006420000
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.11
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700 x 32C - Boxed 01006420000
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700 x 32C - Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C 01006420000
Continental Bicycle Cycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Bicycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C 01006420000
Continental Cycle Bicycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C 01006420000
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X32C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Gatorskin Black Ed DuraSkin
Puncture protection with Poly X Breaker
Popular among fixie riders, messengers, urban bikers
PolyX Breaker for durable protection, DuraSkin for impermeable sidewall

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 32-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.18
Shipping: Free
kingscycles1
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel