Continental Cross King II 29x2.0" (0150403)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £21.83to £31.2216 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire type: Wire bead
• Material: Rubber
• Features: Secure cornering grip, good traction, quiet rolling behavior
• Application: Mountain bike
• Dimensions: 29 inch, tire width 50 mm, max. air pressure 3.5-4.5 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II 29x2.0" (0150403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 29 x 2.0 MDI-CON150403
Con un profilo versatile. Si adatta a tutti i terreni e tutte le condizioni Pneumatico da competizione di prima classe Ripiegabile a X Country Model number: 20192003
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Bicycle Bike Cycle MTB Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre Black CON150410
Continental Cross King Bicycle Bike Cycle MTB Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 0150406
Continental Cross King Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 29 x 2.0 CROSS_KING_29_20__ONE-TYRE__G1
Con un profilo versatile. Si adatta a tutti i terreni e tutte le condizioni Pneumatico da competizione di prima classe Ripiegabile a X Country Model number: 20192003
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 29 x 2.0 MDI-CON150403
Con un profilo versatile. Si adatta a tutti i terreni e tutte le condizioni Pneumatico da competizione di prima classe Ripiegabile a X Country Model number: 20192003
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 29 x 2.0 CROSS_KING_29_20__ONE-TYRE__G1
Con un profilo versatile. Si adatta a tutti i terreni e tutte le condizioni Pneumatico da competizione di prima classe Ripiegabile a X Country Model number: 20192003
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB 650B Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE 150403
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB 650B Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150403
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King X King 29 x 2.0"" MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle Tyre Rigid CON150403
Continental Cross King X King 29 x 2.0"" MTB Mountain Bike Bicycle Tyre Rigid, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.69 / Unit
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 / 27.5 / 29 Inch CON150410
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 / 27.5 / 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.0 0150403
Continental Cross King Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150403
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150403
Continental CROSS KING 29 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Performance - Rigid Tyre 29x2.0 CON150403
Continental Cross King Performance - Rigid Tyre 29x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.26
£29.26
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Cross King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.00" TYC50403
Continental Cross King Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 29X2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire type: Wire bead
Material: Rubber
Features: Secure cornering grip, good traction, quiet rolling behavior
Application: Mountain bike
Dimensions: 29 inch, tire width 50 mm, max. air pressure 3.5-4.5 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II 29x2.0" (0150403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Double Fighter II
£21.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Laxzo.
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
wholesale.store
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Baldwins Cycles
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel