Concept OV2216

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept OV2216
from £312.912 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Dehumidifier with a moisture removal capacity of 16 l per day
• Tank volume of 3.5 l
• Noise level of up to 45 dB
• Four-stage air purification with ionization filter
• Intuitive touch control with 4 operating modes
• Mobile design with 360° casters for easy mobility
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept OV2216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Air UV Dehumidifier Purifier 4L Smart Perfect App Air 3-Stage Fitlration 200W UK OV2216
Air UV Dehumidifier Purifier 4L Smart Perfect App Air 3-Stage Fitlration 200W UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Dehumidifiers
prodImage
£312.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £302.42 / Unit
Concept UV Air Dehumidifier Purifier 4L Smart Perfect App Air 3-Stage Fitlration R290 HQ OV2216
UV Air Dehumidifier Purifier 4L Smart Perfect App Air 3-Stage Fitlration R290 HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Dehumidifiers
prodImage
£312.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £302.42 / Unit
Product Details
Dehumidifier with a moisture removal capacity of 16 l per day
Tank volume of 3.5 l
Noise level of up to 45 dB
Four-stage air purification with ionization filter
Intuitive touch control with 4 operating modes
Mobile design with 360° casters for easy mobility
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 25 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Concept OV2216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Concept OV2216
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£312.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £302.42 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£312.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £302.42 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel