Trotec TTK 127 E

• Dehumidifier
• Room Size m²: 78 m²
• Room Volume m³: 180 m³
• Dehumidification Function: Yes
• Speed Levels: 2
• Timer: Yes
• Dehumidification: 2.08 L/h
• Water Tank: 6 Litre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
5-10 working days
£319.95
Shipping: £6.95

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dehumidifier TTK 127 E 1120000126
Dehumidifier TTK 127 EPowerful dehumidification device with integrated condensate pump for large living and office spaces
5-10 working days
prodImage
£319.95
£326.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC Dehumidifier TTK 127 E (Max. 50L/24h, 150m², White/Black, 2-Speed, Portable, Washable Filter, Sleep Mode, Comfort Mode) B01ABVSIEW
Maximum dehumidification capacity: 50 litres / 24 hours. Air flow: 345 m³/h Hygrostat management with humidity preselection, anti-overflow protection with automatic shut-off and a connector for external condensate drain. Fully automatic or permanent operation. Flashing fill level indicator in case the tank is completely full, cable winder, comfort function, timer function, two-speed ventilation. This device has the GS certified safety seal., Weight: 46.6498146392 Pounds
prodImage
£407.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.2 Centimetre x H61.6 Centimetre x D28.2 Centimetre
Weight:19.8 kg
Functions
Dehumidification Function:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Timer:Yes
Dehumidification:2.08 L/h
Water Tank:6 Litre
Operating Noise:51 dB
Room Size m²
78 m²
Room Volume m³
180 m³

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trotec TTK 75 ECO
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi DEXD216RF
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein DuraDry 50 L
£340.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DEX216F
£249.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trotec TTR 57 E
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DEX212SF
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TTK 127 E
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£407.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel