Delonghi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi DEXD214RF

Manufacturer: Delonghi
Delonghi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi DEXD214RF
from £224.004 offersManufacturer: DelonghiPrice History
• Dehumidifier
• Power: 300 W
• Room Volume m³: 65 m³
• Dehumidification Function: Yes
• Speed Levels: 2
• Filtration System: Dust filter, anti-allergen filter, and activated carbon filter
• Display: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£224.00
Shipping: £29.88
Best Prices
£264.62
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
De’Longhi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi - Portable Home Dehumidifier with 3-Action Filtration System, 14L/Day Moisture Removal, Laundry Function, Mould Absorber, Quiet, White (DEXD214RF) 20_DEXD214RF
PROTECT YOUR HOME: Breathe cleaner air every day while keeping your home safe from excess moisture, allergens, and unpleasant odours. CLEANER, HEALTHIER AIR: The 3-action filtration system removes dust, allergens and odours thanks to a dust filter, a removable anti-allergy filter, and an active carbon layer. READY FOR DAILY LIVING: The Laundry Dry function accelerates clothes drying, making it perfect for bedrooms, laundry rooms or shared spaces. COMPACT & EASY TO MOVE: Lightweight with an integrated handle, this portable dehumidifier easily moves from room to room as needed. ECO-FRIENDLY CHOICE: Made with 30% recycled plastic (1) and using natural R290 refrigerant gas, it reduces environmental impact without compromising performance. NO OVERFLOWS, NO WORRIES: The dehumidifier stops automatically when the 2.1L tank is full. You can also connect the included hose for hassle-free continuous drainage., Weight: 22.707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£224.00
£253.88
Shipping: £29.88
with shipping: £29.88
De’Longhi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi - Portable Home Dehumidifier with 3-Action Filtration System, 14L/Day Moisture Removal, Laundry Function, Mould Absorber, Quiet, White (DEXD214RF) 20_DEXD214RF
PROTECT YOUR HOME: Breathe cleaner air every day while keeping your home safe from excess moisture, allergens, and unpleasant odours. CLEANER, HEALTHIER AIR: The 3-action filtration system removes dust, allergens and odours thanks to a dust filter, a removable anti-allergy filter, and an active carbon layer. READY FOR DAILY LIVING: The Laundry Dry function accelerates clothes drying, making it perfect for bedrooms, laundry rooms or shared spaces. COMPACT & EASY TO MOVE: Lightweight with an integrated handle, this portable dehumidifier easily moves from room to room as needed. ECO-FRIENDLY CHOICE: Made with 30% recycled plastic (1) and using natural R290 refrigerant gas, it reduces environmental impact without compromising performance. NO OVERFLOWS, NO WORRIES: The dehumidifier stops automatically when the 2.1L tank is full. You can also connect the included hose for hassle-free continuous drainage., Weight: 22.707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£264.62
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi DEXD214RF Dehumidifier - White 99540
De'Longhi DEXD214RF Dehumidifier in White
Next Day
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Delonghi DEXD214RF Dehumidifier
Protect your home and family with De'Longhi dehumidifiers. The De'Longhi range of dehumidifiers is designed to provide ideal comfort in...
prodImage
£335.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Laundry drying function
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.4 Centimetre x H50.8 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:10.3 kg
Functions
Dehumidification Function:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Filtration System:Dust filter, anti-allergen filter, and activated carbon filter
Display:Yes
Timer:Yes
Steam Control:Stepless
Dehumidification:14 Litre per
Water Tank:2.1 Litre
Operating Noise:40 dB
Power
300 W
Room Volume m³
65 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi DEXD214RF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi Pinguino PAC EM82
£578.58
Delonghi Pinguino PAC EM82Compare 3 Prices
Delonghi AC 75
£175.00
Delonghi AC 75Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi Silent PACEX100
£854.98
Delonghi Silent PACEX100Compare 6 Prices
Delonghi HFX10B03
£79.99
Delonghi HFX10B03Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECO
£599.00
Delonghi Pinguino PAC N82ECOCompare 2 Prices
Delonghi DDSX225
£434.00
Delonghi DDSX225Compare 2 Prices
Delonghi EV250
£286.00
Delonghi EV250Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi HFX30C18
£46.76
Delonghi HFX30C18Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Delonghi TRRS 0715Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi DEX212F
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco DD8L Junior
£243.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DEX216F
£199.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein DryFy 20
£193.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meaco DD8L
£169.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meaco MeacoDry Arete One 12 l
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Bora 20L
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi DEXD214RF
Breros sas
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: £29.88
prodImage
£264.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£335.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel