Trotec TTK 90 E

Price History
• Dehumidifier
• Power: 520 W
• Room Size m²: 90 m²
• Room Volume m³: 230 m³
• Climate Functions: Dehumidifying
• Dehumidification Function: Yes
• Speed Levels: 2
• Display: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 90 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dehumidifier TTK 90 E 1120000105
Dehumidifier TTK 90 EComfort dehumidification at its best ...
5-10 working days
prodImage
£209.95
£216.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
xiaoniubenben TTK 90E Dehumidifier 30 Litres/24 Hours for 90 m², 0.5 kg, Continuous Operation TTK90
Dehumidifier for up to 90 m². High dehumidification capacity of 30 l/24 h Provides ideal humidity Humidity and temperature display Built-in clock, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£371.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H54 Centimetre x D25.3 Centimetre
Weight:13.6 kg
Functions
Climate Functions:Dehumidifying
Dehumidification Function:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Display:No
Timer:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Dehumidification:30 Litre per
Water Tank:5.2 Litre
Operating Noise:50 dB
Integrated Castors:Yes
Power
520 W
Room Size m²
90 m²
Room Volume m³
230 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 90 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeLonghi DEX214F
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trotec TTK 95 E
£219.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DEX216F
£249.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein DryFy 20
£164.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TTK 72 E (1120000073)
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DEX212SF
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DEX212F
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTR 57 E
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 90 E
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£371.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel