Trotec TTK 95 E

Price History
• Dehumidifier
• Room Size m²: 90 m²
• Room Volume m³: 230 m³
• Speed Levels: 2
• Display: Yes
• Dehumidification: 30 Litre per
• Water Tank: 5.3 Litre
• Operating Noise: 43 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trotec TTK 95 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dehumidifier TTK 95 E 1120000106
Dehumidifier TTK 95 ECompetent drying solution for large residential and office spaces
5-10 working days
prodImage
£219.95
£226.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC TTK 95 E Electric Dehumidifier, 30 l/24h, 5.3 L tank, portable, for rooms up to 90 m²/230 m³, 700 W, automatic shutdown, automatic humidistat etc. B00NE2NLXY
Max dehumidification: 30 l/24 h, suitable for rooms up to 90 m²/230 m³ Easy to access and easy to clean air filter Control panel with LED lighting, clothes drying function and timer. Operating temperature: 5°C to 32°C and operating humidity: 30% to 80% RH Water tank: 7.2 l, Weight: 38.58089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Trotec
prodImage
£322.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional information
Air volume: 185 m³/h
Refrigerant type: R290
Dimensions
Dimensions:W235 mm x H560 mm x D355 mm
Weight:15.5 kg
Functions
Speed Levels:2
Display:Yes
Dehumidification:30 Litre per
Water Tank:5.3 Litre
Operating Noise:43 dB
Child Lock:No
Room Size m²
90 m²
Room Volume m³
230 m³

Price History

1M
Trotec TTK 95 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trotec TTK 90 E
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DEX216F
£249.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeLonghi DEX214F
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi DEX212SF
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DEX212F
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTR 57 E
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 72 E (1120000073)
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 95 E
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£322.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel