Trotec TTK 53 E

Price History
• Dehumidifier
• Power: 300 W
• Room Size m²: 31 m²
• Room Volume m³: 78 m³
• Dehumidification Function: Yes
• Speed Levels: 2
• Timer: Yes
• Dehumidification: 0.6 L/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 53 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dehumidifier TTK 53 E 1120000043
Dehumidifier TTK 53 EAttractive drying performance combined with functional elegance.
5-10 working days
prodImage
£149.95
£156.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC dehumidifier TTK 53 E ((max.16 L/day), 31 m²) B01HMP1BPS
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product, Weight: 33.4220789192 Pounds, Manufacturer: No brand
prodImage
£209.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:14 kg
Functions
Dehumidification Function:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Timer:Yes
Dehumidification:0.6 L/h
Water Tank:5.5 Litre
Operating Noise:48 dB
Power
300 W
Room Size m²
31 m²
Room Volume m³
78 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 53 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Does the job
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/08/2020
|
It is doing a very good job of keeping my basement dry. It's not extremely quiet but then I don't use it upstairs or in the bedrooms so it doesn't matter. The only thing is that it doesn't seem to always switch...View More off when it reaches the preset humidity level. I haven't been able to figure out why from instructions or online. Overall I am satisfied.View Less
With reviews from

Trotec TTK 53 E Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 30 E
£89.99
Trotec TTK 30 ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein AeroDry 10
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meaco MeacoDry ABC 12 l
£144.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein DryFy 20
£164.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DEX212F
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 72 E (1120000073)
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 53 E
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£209.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel