Trotec TTK 30 E

Price History
• Dehumidifier
• Power: 270 W
• Room Size m²: 15 m²
• Room Volume m³: 37 m³
• Dehumidification Function: Yes
• Speed Levels: 2
• Display: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 30 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dehumidifier TTK 30 E 1120000034
Comfort Dehumidifier TTK 30 EContemporary technology in a timeless design
5-10 working days
prodImage
£89.99
£96.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TROTEC TTK 30 E Air Dehumidifier, Electric Dehumidifier, Portable Dehumidifier, Moisture Absorber, Dehumidification Max. 12 l/d, for 15 m² Max., Integrated Hygrostat B01H6W6PMG
Dehumidification capacity max. : 12 l/24 h / Air flow rate: 120 m³/h / Maximum power consumption. : 0.27 kW Automatic operation controlled by hygrostat with humidity selector between 30 and 80% RH in 5% increments Humidity indicator via coloured LEDs/fill level indicator for the full water tank Overflow protection with automatic shut-off / automatic defrosting by air circulation Connection for external condensate discharge, Weight: 18.73929227 pounds, Manufacturer: TROTEC
prodImage
£195.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H41.5 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Functions
Dehumidification Function:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Display:Yes
Timer:Yes
Water Tank:2.2 Litre
Operating Noise:45 dB
Power
270 W
Room Size m²
15 m²
Room Volume m³
37 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 30 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/12/2020
|
Loud. Does not dry the clothes as promises.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
23/12/2020
|
3,0 von 5 Sternen Very loud
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/12/2020
|
3,0 von 5 Sternen Very loud
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/12/2020
|
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
04/08/2020
|
For some reason it outpreformed a more expensive one from Easyhome (Hofer) at dehumidification at lower temperatures (cca. 15c). Very efficient, and that's all that matters to me.
With reviews from

Trotec TTK 30 E Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
8
4
2
3
4
2
0
1
0

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monzana Dehumidifier (109639)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Monzana Dehumidifier (109639)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTK 26 E
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco MeacoDry ABC 10 l
£109.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Klarstein DryFy 10
£97.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TTK 30 E
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£195.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel