Trotec TTK 75 E

Price History
• Dehumidifier
• Room Volume m³: 180 m³
• Dehumidification Function: Yes
• Speed Levels: 2
• Timer: Yes
• Dehumidification: 24 L/h
• Water Tank: 2 Litre
• Operating Noise: 50 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 75 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dehumidifier TTK 75 E 1120001003
Comfort Dehumidifier TTK 75 EPleasantly inconspicuous, remarkably good performance …
5-10 working days
prodImage
£159.95
£166.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
PowerDoF Powerful Small Size Thermo Electric Dehumidifier for Smaller Room, Living Room, Cupboard, Basement B00FJ6DJLM
Dehumidification performance max.: 20 litres/24h Amount of air: 192 m³/h Suitable for room sizes up to: 45 m² / 110 m³, Weight: 27.55778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: PowerDoF
prodImage
£249.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:11.5 kg
Functions
Dehumidification Function:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Timer:Yes
Dehumidification:24 L/h
Water Tank:2 Litre
Operating Noise:50 dB
Room Volume m³
180 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 75 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Reviews

Latest
Happy with the purchase!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
TTK 75E Dehumidifier Review Let this be my initial review and could be updated as required. By the way, this review is from the Middle East. July to October are the months with high humidity here and the apartments with central...View More air conditioning suffer a lot. During the shower time, bathroom would get foggy and we could see black mold like stains on some wall areas. So we decided to get the dehumidifier. Unfortunately, due to heavy demand, the dehumidifiers were out of stock, so we turned toView Less
Happy with the purchase!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
TTK 75E Dehumidifier Review Let this be my initial review and could be updated as required. By the way, this review is from the Middle East. July to October are the months with high humidity here and the apartments with central...View More air conditioning suffer a lot. During the shower time, bathroom would get foggy and we could see black mold like stains on some wall areas. So we decided to get the dehumidifier. Unfortunately, due to heavy demand, the dehumidifiers were out of stock, so we turned toView Less
ASSORBE UMIDITA'
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/02/2021
|
E' EFFICACE
ASSORBE UMIDITA'
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/02/2021
|
E' EFFICACE
A very efficient and silent dehumidifier
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/01/2021
|
I have always been using dehumidifiers for drying washed clothes but now as I needed to buy a second one because we move the first one to the bathroom we purchase this one for clothes and I can say it totally fulfills our...View More satisfaction. It is definitely worth the money. The performance is excellent and the machine operates in quite a silent mode. The water tank is big enough and as soon as it gets full, the machine pauses to operate and the led on/off indicator changes from green to red.View Less
With reviews from

Trotec TTK 75 E Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 64 reviews
5
44
4
6
3
2
6
1
6

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 30 E
£89.99
Trotec TTK 30 ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein DryFy 20
£164.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DEX212F
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein AeroDry 10
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trotec TTK 72 E (1120000073)
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meaco MeacoDry ABC 12 l
£144.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeLonghi DEX214F
£189.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trotec TTK 75 E
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£249.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel