Delonghi HFX65V20

Price History
• Heater
• Heating Power: 2,000 W
• Power Levels: 2
• Display Available: Yes
• Tip-Over Protection: Yes
• Frost Protection Circuit: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Remote Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi HFX65V20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delonghi Capsule Tower Ceramic Heater U110531950
Ceramic heater with safe and efficient heating element. Digital panel to control all functions with LED display. 2 power settings. Motor driven swivelling structure distributes warm air to more parts of the room quickly and efficiently. 24 hour countdown timer. Eco function. Adjustable room thermostat give full temperature control. Anti frost function. Tip over safety auto-off system. Comes with removable and washable anti-dust filter and a remote control De'Longhi
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi HFX65V20 Portable Fan Heater Bend Line 2000W Ceramic Powerful new-delonghi-hfx65v20
De'Longhi HFX65V20 Portable Fan Heater Bend Line 2000W Ceramic Powerful, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Delonghi 2KW Digital Tower Ceramic Fan Heater - Black 6057306
This De'Longhi 2KW ceramic heater has a safe and efficient heating element and a digital panel to control all functions with an LED display. There are 2 power settings and the motor-driven swivelling structure distributes warm air to more parts of the room quickly and efficiently. The 24-hour countdown timer allows you to set the temperature all day long. There are eco and anti-frost functions as well as an adjustable thermometer and tip-over safety auto-off system. This heater comes with a removable and washable anti-dust filter and a remote control.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Delonghi De'Longhi Digital Tower Ceramic Fan Heater 2KW - Size: 61.2 x 18.2 x 22.6cm - Black - Wilko 0677200
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Bend Line, Remote controlled Ceramic Fan Heater 2kw, Digital Control Panel, Anti Frost Frunction,Oscillating base, Auto-Off, 24hr timer, For Rooms up to 60m3, HFX65V20, Black and White
Maximum power: 2000 W. For rooms up to 60m³ Safe and efficient ceramic heating element, that provides fast and powerful spot heat safely, thanks to the ceramic element self-regulating heat output Digital control panel with LED display 2 power settings to optimize the energy consumption, Weight: 4.2108292042 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delonghi
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi 2kW Ceramic Fan Heater –Remote Control,Digital Panel, Frost Protection HFX65V20
De'Longhi 2kW Ceramic Fan Heater –Remote Control,Digital Panel, Frost Protection, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
De'Longhi Bend Line, Remote controlled Ceramic Fan Heater 2kw, Digital Control Panel, Anti Frost Frunction,Oscillating base, Auto-Off, 24hr timer, For
De'Longhi Bend Line, Remote controlled Ceramic Fan Heater 2kw, Digital Control Panel, Anti Frost Frunction,Oscillating base, Auto-Off, 24hr...
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.2 Centimetre x H61 Centimetre x D22.6 Centimetre
Energy
Heating Power:2,000 W
Power Levels:2
Other
Display Available:Yes
Tip-Over Protection:Yes
Frost Protection Circuit:Yes
Timer:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Oscillation Function:Yes
Quick heater
Summer ventilation
Washable dust filter

Price History

1M 3M
Delonghi HFX65V20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Delonghi

Delonghi AC 75
£175.00
Delonghi AC 75Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi DDSX225
£500.00
Delonghi DDSX225Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Delonghi TRRS 0715Compare 5 Prices
Delonghi DNS65
£370.00
Delonghi DNS65Compare 1 Prices
Delonghi TRDX41025E
£244.00
Delonghi TRDX41025ECompare 4 Prices
Delonghi TRD40820
£129.00
Delonghi TRD40820Compare 7 Prices
Delonghi DEX212SF
£249.99
Delonghi DEX212SFCompare 3 Prices
Delonghi UHX17
£69.98
Delonghi UHX17Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)
£101.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 311 × 900 mm (140623)
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Wonderwall Air Art 60
£125.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Gold Bar 2000
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Bornholm
£114.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Master B 9
£124.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Klarstein Bornholm Curved
£118.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Bornholm Single
£84.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi HFX65V20
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
goshopdirect
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel