Klarstein Norderney 2000 W

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
from £91.99to £114.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Convection heater
• Heating Type: Convector heater
• Heating Power: 2,000 W
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Power Levels: 2
• Operating Mode - Heating Device: Eco
• Room Size m²: 30 m²
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Thermostat Timer 2000 W Wall Mount White electric room heater heating heaters for home
Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Thermostat Timer 2000 W Wall Mount White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.99 / Unit
Klarstein Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Thermostat Timer 2000W Wall Mount Black electric room heater heating heaters for home
Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Thermostat Timer 2000W Wall Mount Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:7.5 kg
Energy
Heating Power:2,000 W
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Power Levels:2
Operating Mode - Heating Device:Eco
Heating Type
Convector heater
Other
Room Size m²:30 m²
Display Available:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Timer:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 24
Power Supply:Network operation
Child lock

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Skytower Grand Smart
£204.99
Klarstein Skytower Grand SmartCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 30
£299.99
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 30Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Skyscraper Ice Smart
£153.89
Klarstein Skyscraper Ice SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 24
£246.99
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 24Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Wonderwall Air Art 60
£203.25
Klarstein Wonderwall Air Art 60Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Bornholm Single
£104.99
Klarstein Bornholm SingleCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Bornholm Curved
£143.99
Klarstein Bornholm CurvedCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Bornholm
£126.99
Klarstein BornholmCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Drybest 2000 2G
£76.99
Klarstein Drybest 2000 2GCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Monteverde
£148.19
Klarstein MonteverdeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi HFX65V20
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 311 × 900 mm (140623)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis HTPA120EBK
£78.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0920
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blumfeldt Gold Bar 2000
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Threesixty 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Delonghi TRD40820
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
hifi-tower
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.99 / Unit
hifi-tower
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel