Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium

Price History
• Heater
• Heating Type: Electric heating, Fan heater
• Heating Power: 2,000 W
• Operating Noise: 48 dB
• Display Available: Yes
• Frost Protection Circuit: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 24
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted electric fan heater CK 20 Premium for about 20 sqm, aluminium, LED, 7-day + 120-minute timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, 237835 B078WTS2LT
AREA OF APPLICATION: Compact wall mounted convector as a standalone heater, as an interim heater in spring/autumn, or for additional heat demand. Even, silent indoor air heating to the exact degree. CONVENIENCE FEATURES: Equipped with a user friendly LCD screen, individually programmable weekly timer and programmable comfort and setback temperatures.120-minute timer with self-learning function, quiet operation thanks to silent mode. ENERGY SAVING: Motion sensor to lower the temperature when the room is vacated or the window is opened. SAFETY: The heater has an integrated safety temperature limiter and an adjustable child safety lock to prevent accidental or unauthorised adjustment. Frost protection setting. INSTALLATION: Simple and stable wall mounting by just one person. The wall bracket is mounted separately from the radiator and can be readjusted. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: STIEBEL ELTRON CON 20 Premium electric convector heater, wall bracket, operating and installation instructions, Weight: 11.7065461122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Stiebel Eltron Wall Mounted Electric Fan Heater CK 20 Premium - Brand New 237835
Stiebel Eltron Wall Mounted Electric Fan Heater CK 20 Premium - Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 2000W Premium Quick Response Heater 345mm CK20Premium 237835
The quietest in their class with their tangential fans, STIEBELELTRON rapid heaters are among the quietest in their class(Silent-Mode). The comfort...
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W345 mm x H470 mm x D126 mm
Weight:5.3 kg
Energy
Heating Power:2,000 W
Heating Type
Electric heating, Fan heater
Other
Operating Noise:48 dB
Display Available:Yes
Frost Protection Circuit:Yes
Timer:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 24
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

96 Reviews

Latest
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
First heater we've had that heated the upstairs of our old house quickly and kept it to temperature .. fantastic considering its size and the area of our first floor amazing little machine
Brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/01/2023
|
First heater we've had that heated the upstairs of our old house quickly and kept it to temperature .. fantastic considering its size and the area of our first floor amazing little machine
Excellent quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/06/2022
|
Get what you pay for and this is an excellent quality heater. Easy to mount, easy to program and great heat output. Very pleased.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/06/2022
|
Very good!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/04/2022
|
Very good!
With reviews from

Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 96 reviews
5
80
4
2
3
11
2
3
1
0

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST Trend
£367.28
Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 Plus
£190.15
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCD
£382.29
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron Duo CND 100
£313.08
Stiebel Eltron Duo CND 100Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
£208.04
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CNS 150 Trend
£164.44
Stiebel Eltron CNS 150 TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHE 18/21/24
£808.62
Stiebel Eltron DHE 18/21/24Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
£102.80
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCDCompare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 Plus
£441.25
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Veito CH1800 RE
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Bornholm Curved Ambient
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Wonderwall Air Art 60
£125.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0920E
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duux Edge 1000
£152.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Dark Wave
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 542 x 900 mm (140625)
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi TRD40820
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blumfeldt Primal Heat 65
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Master B 9
£125.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
juds640hg
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel