Stiebel Eltron DHM 3

Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
from £208.041 offerManufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
• Water Heater
• Hot Water Cylinder Type: Mini tankless water heater
• EPREL: 141,259
• MPN: DHM 3
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Heating Power: 3.5 kW
• Heating System: Bare wire
• Power Levels: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiebel Eltron DHM3 Mini Unvented Instantaneous Water Heater 4200180
Mini instantaneous water heater Unvented installation Hydraulic activation only when water drawn-off Will provide 2.0l/min at 40⁰C typical, Weight: 3.2187490252 pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron Gmbh
prodImage
£208.04
£228.03
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H143 mm x D82 mm
Weight:1,400 g
Other
Display:No
Specification
Hot Water Cylinder Type:Mini tankless water heater
EPREL:141,259
MPN:DHM 3
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Heating Power:3.5 kW
Heating System:Bare wire
Power Levels:2
Protection Rating:IP 25

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
£125.88
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCDCompare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
£69.04
Stiebel Eltron IW 120Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
£294.98
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3
£163.23
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£219.99
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3Compare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SHU 10 SL
£450.93
Stiebel Eltron SHU 10 SLCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 4
£195.00
Stiebel Eltron DEM 4Compare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3 + MAW
£188.28
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3 + MAWCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£208.04
Shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel