Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD

Price History
• Heater
• Heating Type: Fan heater
• Heating Power: 2,000 W
• Operating Noise: 49 dB
• Display Available: Yes
• Frost Protection Circuit: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Protection Rating: IP 24
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIEBEL ELTRON Wall mounted rapid electric fan heater CK 20 Trend LCD for about 20 sqm, plastic, LED, 7-day timer, frost+overheating protection, open window detection, Lot 20 compliant, 236653, White B0778DVGMR
APPLICATION: Compact, wall-mounted rapid heater in a plastic housing for use as a full-time heater in the bathroom or as an efficient transitional and supplementary heater for rapid and even heating of the room air CONVENIENCE FEATURES: Equipped with a user friendly LCD screen, individually programmable weekly timer and programmable comfort and setback temperatures ENERGY SAVING: Users can activate a function on the device that detects open windows to prevent unnecessary energy loss SAFETY: The heating appliance has integral childproofing; The safety concept includes the self-limiting heating element, the safety temperature limiter and the built-in fuse INSTALLATION: Simple and stable wall mounting by just one person; The electrical connection cable for the heater comes with an angle plug as standard SCOPE OF DELIVERY: STIEBEL ELTRON electric wall-mounted rapid heater, wall mounting bracket, operating and installation instructions COUNTRY APPROVAL: Germany, Belgium, Austria, Czechia, France, Great Britain, Hungary, Netherlands, Poland, Slovakia, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
prodImage
£125.88
Shipping: Free
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 2000W Trend LCD Quick Response Heater 275mm CK20Trend 236653
The CK 20 Trend LCD rapid heater is an economical heatingsolution that can be deployed quickly in different types ofinteriors. A power outlet is all...
prodImage
£140.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W275 mm x H400 mm x D131 mm
Weight:2.5 kg
Energy
Heating Power:2,000 W
Heating Type
Fan heater
Other
Operating Noise:49 dB
Display Available:Yes
Frost Protection Circuit:Yes
Timer:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 24
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST Trend
£367.28
Stiebel Eltron DHB 18/21/24 ST TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 Plus
£190.15
Stiebel Eltron SNU 5 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCD
£382.29
Stiebel Eltron DHB-E 18/21/24 LCDCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron Duo CND 100
£313.08
Stiebel Eltron Duo CND 100Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
£208.04
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CNS 150 Trend
£164.44
Stiebel Eltron CNS 150 TrendCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHE 18/21/24
£808.62
Stiebel Eltron DHE 18/21/24Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 Plus
£441.25
Stiebel Eltron DEL 18/21/24 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Wonderwall Air Art 60
£125.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus In & Out
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Dark Wave
£138.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 542 x 900 mm (140625)
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi TRD40820
£129.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eurom Q-time Golden 1800S (334166)
£101.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Master B 9
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Bornholm Curved
£118.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Bornholm Curved Ambient
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0920E
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
prodImage
£125.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel