Klarstein Norderney 1000 W

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
from £87.99to £89.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Heater
• Heating Type: Convector heater
• Heating Power: 1,000 W
• Heating System: Convection heater
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Power Levels: 2
• Room Volume m³: 40 m³
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Convector Thermostat Timer 1000 W White electric room heater heating heaters for home
Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Convector Thermostat Timer 1000 W White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Radiator Thermostat Timer 1000 W Black electric room heater heating heaters for home
Convection Heater Space Electric Panel Radiator Thermostat Timer 1000 W Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W52 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:5.6 kg
Energy
Heating Power:1,000 W
Heating System:Convection heater
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Power Levels:2
Heating Type
Convector heater
Other
Room Volume m³:40 m³
Display Available:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 24
Key Lock:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M
Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Skytower Grand Smart
£204.99
Klarstein Skytower Grand SmartCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 30
£299.99
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 30Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Skyscraper Ice Smart
£153.89
Klarstein Skyscraper Ice SmartCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 24
£246.99
Klarstein Cosmic Beam Smart 24Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Bornholm Single
£104.99
Klarstein Bornholm SingleCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Wonderwall Air Art 60
£203.25
Klarstein Wonderwall Air Art 60Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Bornholm Curved
£143.99
Klarstein Bornholm CurvedCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Bornholm
£126.99
Klarstein BornholmCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Norderney 2000 W
£91.99
Klarstein Norderney 2000 WCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Drybest 2000 2G
£76.99
Klarstein Drybest 2000 2GCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Duux Threesixty 2
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Panel radiator 311 × 900 mm (140623)
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis HTPA120EBK
£78.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi HFX65V20
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0715
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Delonghi TRRS 0920
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blumfeldt Gold Bar 2000
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 7740
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Norderney 1000 W
hifi-tower
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel