Stiebel Eltron DNM 3

Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3
from £163.231 offerManufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
• Water Heater
• Hot Water Cylinder Type: Mini tankless water heater
• EPREL: 141,422
• MPN: DNM 3
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Contents: 2 Litre
• Heating Power: 3.5 kW
• Heating System: Resistance wire heating system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stiebel Eltron DNM Hydraulic Controlled Mini Tankless Water Heater, White, 185411 3.5 kilowattsW, 230 voltsV 4212089
Areas of use: instantaneous water heater with plug for hand washbasins in the guest toilet. Immediately lukewarm water (approx. 35°C). Not suitable for kitchen and bathroom - a Stiebel Eltron small storage tank or instantaneous water heater from 11 kW is required Efficient: Includes special aerator (included) for pleasantly soft water jet. Saves water and energy without sacrificing comfort Fitting: only for pressure-free fitting (recognizable by the 3 connexion hoses) Installation: only horizontal over or under desk wall mounting. Earthing contact plug 230 V Temperature increase of the water by 25 degrees: the outlet temperature at the tap depends on the cold water inlet in the building. Hot water flow rate: max. 2.0 l/min Box contents: Stiebel Eltron instantaneous water heater DNM 3, special aerator, sieve, operating and installation instructions (English language not guaranteed) Country approval: Germany, Austria, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stiebel Eltron
prodImage
£163.23
£183.22
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H143 mm x D82 mm
Specification
Hot Water Cylinder Type:Mini tankless water heater
EPREL:141,422
MPN:DNM 3
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Contents:2 Litre
Heating Power:3.5 kW
Heating System:Resistance wire heating system
Protection Rating:IP 25

Price History

1M
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stiebel Eltron

Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCD
£125.88
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Trend LCDCompare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 Premium
£159.99
Stiebel Eltron CK 20 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3
£208.04
Stiebel Eltron DHM 3Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron IW 120
£69.04
Stiebel Eltron IW 120Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6
£294.98
Stiebel Eltron DEM 6Compare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3
£219.99
Stiebel Eltron DEM 3Compare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron SHU 10 SL
£450.93
Stiebel Eltron SHU 10 SLCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DEM 4
£195.00
Stiebel Eltron DEM 4Compare 2 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3 + MAW
£188.28
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3 + MAWCompare 1 Prices
Stiebel Eltron DNM 3
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£163.23
Shipping: £19.99
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel