Trotec TTK 75 ECO

Price History
• Dehumidifier
• Power: 0.44 kW
• Room Size m²: 45 m²
• Room Volume m³: 110 m³
• Dehumidification Function: Yes
• Dehumidification: 21 Litre per
• Water Tank: 4 Litre
• Operating Noise: 46 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 75 ECO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trotec Dehumidifier TTK 75 ECO 1120001110
Commercial Dehumidifier TTK 75 ECOEasily portable investment for dehumidification and dry keeping
5-10 working days
prodImage
£299.95
£307.91
Shipping: £7.96
with shipping: £7.96
TROTEC TTK 75 ECO Indsutrial Dehumidifier - 21 L/Day - For Rooms up to 45 m² - Hot-Gas Defrost, Digital Hygrostat, Continuous Drain, Steel Housing, R290 Eco Refrigerant 1120001110
Reliable 21 L Extraction per Day: Efficient moisture removal of up to 21 litres in 24 hours (at 30 °C, 80 % RH) — ideal for medium rooms, basements, commercial and site use Hot-Gas Defrost System: Built-in defrost ensures effective operation even when ambient temperatures drop, preventing ice build-up and maintaining performance Robust Industrial Design: Durable steel housing suited for trade and industrial environments. Includes washable air filter, full-tank indicator, and external drain port for continuous operation Digital Hygrostat & Display: Adjustable target humidity (30 %–90 % RH) and real-time humidity and temperature display to let you monitor conditions easily Ready for UK Use: Supplied with a standard UK 13A plug, fully compliant with UK electrical standards—no adapter required Convenience & Site-Ready Features: Operating hours counter, automatic shutoff when full, drain hose port for extended runs, compact footprint (295 × 305 × 562 mm) and moderate noise (≈ 46 dB)
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W310 mm x H555 mm x D315 mm
Weight:20.5 kg
Functions
Dehumidification Function:Yes
Dehumidification:21 Litre per
Water Tank:4 Litre
Operating Noise:46 dB
Power
0.44 kW
Room Size m²
45 m²
Room Volume m³
110 m³

Price History

1M 3M
Trotec TTK 75 ECO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Reviews

Latest
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
ok
Top
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/10/2022
|
Super
Top
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/10/2022
|
Super
Seven years and still going strong.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/10/2022
|
Had mine for seven years now and still going strong. It cost me £219.95 at the time (2015) and its worth every penny. Highly recommended.
With reviews from

Trotec TTK 75 ECO Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 65 reviews
5
55
4
2
3
2
1
4

More from Trotec

Trotec PAC 3000 X A+
£626.27
Trotec PAC 3000 X A+Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVE 18
£35.96
Trotec TVE 18Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TVM 13
£61.22
Trotec TVM 13Compare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 53 E
£149.95
Trotec TTK 53 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVE 23 S
£69.02
Trotec TVE 23 SCompare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 75 E
£159.95
Trotec TTK 75 ECompare 2 Prices
Trotec TVM 24 D
£168.82
Trotec TVM 24 DCompare 2 Prices
Trotec PAE 51
£327.48
Trotec PAE 51Compare 1 Prices
Trotec TTK 165 ECO
£349.95
Trotec TTK 165 ECOCompare 2 Prices
Trotec TTK 170 ECO
£399.95
Trotec TTK 170 ECOCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Concept OV2216
£287.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTR 57 E
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein DuraDry 50 L
£340.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Tasciugo AriaDry Multi DEXD216RF
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delonghi DEX212SF
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec TTK 127 E
£319.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DEX216F
£249.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trotec TTK 75 ECO
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: £7.96
Trotec UK
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel