Concept IL3020 IPL Perfect Skin

Manufacturer: Concept
• Hair removal device
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: No
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving
• Set Consisting of: Hair remover, 2 attachments
• IPL Technology: Yes
• Suitable for: Whole body, face, underarms, bikini area
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£182.29
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£312.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept IL3020 IPL Hair Removal Device, 2 x Attachments, Epilator, Intensive Pulse Light Technology, Smooth Skin, Eye Protection, Sensor, Brand: Concept 103183-uniw
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£182.29
Shipping: Free
Concept Il3020 Ipl Perfect Skin Ipl Epilator For Body, Face, Bikini Area And Armpits White And Rose Gold shopify_IT_14901738209604_54053023351108
You don't need to spend money on hair removal laser and other expensive treatments at the beauty salon. Concept IL3020 IPL Perfect Skin is an IPL epilator for body, face, bikini area and underarms that allows you to achieve long-lasting results. una Smooth, hair-free skin from the comfort of your own home. Thanks to its intense pulsed light technology, the IPL system eliminates unwanted hair and limits its regrowth.
prodImage
£312.00
Shipping: Free
Concept Perfect Skin IPL Epilator IL3020 shopify_IT_9723776139544_50004082786584
The Concept IPL Perfect Skin IL3020 epilator represents the ideal solution for long-term smooth and flawless skin. Equipped with advanced IPL technology, it offers painless and safe treatments, effective in reducing hair regrowth from the first applications. The device boasts diverse intensity mode, adapting to every skin type and body area, guaranteeing professional results directly at home. The ergonomic design and digital display make use simple and practical, while the long-lasting lamp ensures numerous sessions without the need for frequent replacement. Perfect for those looking for a smooth stay without compromise, the IL3020 combines efficiency and convenience in one product.
in stock
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Concept Il3020 Ipl Perfect Skin Ipl Epilator For Body, Face, Bikini Area And Armpits White And Rose Gold shopify_IT_9754468450584_50246019514648
The Concept IL3020 IPL Perfect Skin is a pulsed light epilator designed for effective and safe use on the body, face, bikini area and armpits. Thanks to advanced IPL technology, it progressively reduces hair growth, ensuring long-lasting smooth and silky skin. The device delivers diverse adjustable intensities, adapting to every skin type and sensitivity, for a personalized and comfortable treatment. Compact and stylish elegante white and golden rose, easy to handle and ideal for quick and practical home use. Perfect for those who want a professional and long-lasting alternative to traditional hair removal, combining effectiveness and safety in a single device.
in stock
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Cosmetic Bag:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Network operation
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving
Light Pulses:300,000
Light Intensity Levels:5
Other
LCD display
2 modes
Auto shut-off
Eye protection sensor
Set Consisting of
Hair remover, 2 attachments
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:No
IPL Technology:Yes
Suitable for:Whole body, face, underarms, bikini area

Price History

1M
Concept IL3020 IPL Perfect Skin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Foreo Peach 2
£184.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Silk'n Motion (FGP1PE4001)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-Expert Mini PL1014
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex SkinSpa 9-481
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Silk-épil Beauty Set 9 9/995
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart
£196.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foreo Peach 2 go
£209.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£182.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel