Concept IL5020

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept IL5020
from £502.00to £511.003 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Epilator: Yes
• Shaver: No
• IPL epilator for face, legs, bikini area, back, and body
• Powered by battery and mains electricity
• 5 power levels and 2 modes for personalized adjustment
• 500,000 light pulses for long-lasting hair removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Concept IL5020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept IPL Perfect Skin Pro IL5020 epilator shopify_IT_9723776270616_50004082983192
The IPL epilator Concept Perfect Skin Pro IL5020 the advanced solution for long-lasting smooth and hair-free skin. Equipped with intense pulsed light (IPL) technology, it guarantees a progressive and visible reduction of regrowth, suitable for diverse areas of the body. The device offers five adjustable intensity levels, to adapt to all skin types and ensure safe and effective treatments. The ergonomic and lightweight design facilitates use even in the most delicate areas. Thanks to the rapid scanning function, it is possible to treat large surfaces in less time, saving effort and stress. Perfect Skin Pro IL5020 represents an investment in your personal care, combining innovation and practicality for professional results at home.
in stock
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
Concept Perfect Skin Pro IL5020 - IPL epilator shopify_IT_9754467860760_50246006341912
The Concept Perfect Skin Pro IL5020 an advanced IPL epilator designed to offer an effective and long-lasting solution against unwanted hair. Thanks to intense pulsed light technology, it guarantees a progressive and visible reduction of regrowth, making the skin smooth and soft from the first applications. The device boasts adjustable modes to suit different skin types and body areas, ensuring a personalized and safe treatment. Easy to use, featuring an ergonomic design and a large UV filter that protects the skin during use. Perfect for those who want a professional alternative to traditional hair removal, the Concept Perfect Skin Pro IL5020 combines effectiveness, comfort and practicality in a single high quality product.
in stock
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
Concept Perfect Skin Pro IL5020 - IPL epilator shopify_IT_9630681956676_49432600543556
Painless hair removal and skin treatment in one device | You can get una Perfectly smooth skin for many weeks, even in the comfort of your own home. The IPL epilator Concept Perfect Skin Pro Anti-Age IL5020 guarantees una safe and professional care. It is equipped with 6 accessori different ones that will help you get rid of unwanted hair while allowing you to treat problem skin or intensive rejuvenation treatments.
prodImage
£511.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
IPL epilator for face, legs, bikini area, back, and body
Powered by battery and mains electricity
5 power levels and 2 modes for personalized adjustment
500,000 light pulses for long-lasting hair removal
Type
Epilator:Yes
Shaver:No

Price History

1M
Concept IL5020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Lumea IPL 9000 Series BRI955
£464.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Foreo Peach 2 Pro Max
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer IPL Velvet Skin Pro
£393.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5387
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052
£414.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n Infinity Fast (INFF1PE1001)
£388.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept IL5020
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£502.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£511.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel