Columbia Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sandals
• Upper material: suede and synthetic leather
• Outsole: Adapt Trax for traction in wet and dry conditions
• Closure type: Two Velcro straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Black (Black x Dark Grey), 8 UK B09641WFBT
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£42.91
£59.39
Shipping: £16.48
with shipping: £16.48
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Brown (Bark x Black), 10 UK B09641DTDN
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£50.99
£66.25
Shipping: £15.26
with shipping: £15.26
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Brown (Bark x Black), 9 UK B096412VNX
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£54.62
£69.54
Shipping: £14.92
with shipping: £14.92
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Black (Black x Dark Grey), 7 UK B0964172GF
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£54.67
£71.35
Shipping: £16.68
with shipping: £16.68
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Brown (Bark x Black), 6 UK B09641NB2R
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£54.77
£67.98
Shipping: £13.21
with shipping: £13.21
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Black (Black x Dark Grey), 6 UK B09643J86B
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£57.06
£73.82
Shipping: £16.76
with shipping: £16.76
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Black (Black x Dark Grey), 10 UK B096412Y3B
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£58.18
£77.18
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Black (Black x Dark Grey), 12 UK B0963Z1RF6
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£59.74
£76.60
Shipping: £16.86
with shipping: £16.86
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap sports sandals, Brown (Bark x Black), 7 UK
Suede and leather upper with 2 closure straps TechLite+ responsive cushioning midsole for great stability and comfort Antimicrobial treated suede footbed AdaptTrax outsole for exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions
prodImage
£110.07
£118.96
Shipping: £8.89
with shipping: £8.89
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper material: suede and synthetic leather
Outsole: Adapt Trax for traction in wet and dry conditions
Closure type: Two Velcro straps
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Trailstorm Hiker 2 Strap Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 101 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£50.32
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 56 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 25 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 54 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£41.15
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 23 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£42.79
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Women
£43.35
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£48.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Compare Prices
42 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Hiking Shoe Men
£43.28
Compare Prices
118 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4R Rain.Rdy Child
£41.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel