Columbia Strata Trail Women

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Strata Trail Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Steam/Eve, 7.5 UK B0C6NK1S68
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber;Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction;Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down;Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support;Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Imported Rubber sole No Heel
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Steam/Eve, 4 UK B0C6NFCY23
TECHLITE: For lightweight impact absorption on varied surfaces. Long-lasting cushioning with high energy return. OMNI-GRIP: For multi-terrain traction on rock, dirt, and gravel, in wet/dry conditions. Specially formulated compounds and tread design for cross-terrain stability and grip with strategically blended lug patterns. HANDY FEATURES: This lightweight hiker features a durable suede and mesh upper, synthetic leather overlays for protection, and a gusseted tongue to keep debris out. ANY TERRAIN: A lightweight and durable shoe designed for multiple activities on the trail. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our footwear apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is long-lasting footwear you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Kettle/Blush Rose, 7 B0D4BZ8NHV
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support. Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out.
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Graphite Vapor, 9.5 UK B0D4B5Z7KB
Omni-Grip abrasion-resistant traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning and high energy return Faux leather overlays provide protection and a natural locking Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support. Gusseted tongue keeps the dirt out.
prodImage
£109.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Strata Trail Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 56 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
100 offers
Columbia Strata Trail Mid Waterproof Men
£58.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brütting Argos women
£55.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Rigel Low FitGo Men (3Q13587)
£58.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Mission 3 Men
£54.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Compare Prices
56 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel