Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £76.46to £109.4929 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Boot
• Material: GORE-TEX, Rubber
• Features: Waterproof, Breathable, Lightweight, Stable, Grip
• Lacing System: Speed-Lacing
• Outsole: Continental Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 5.5 UK B0DHVW8RS2
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Aurora Ivy/Preloved Teal/Grey Three, 5.5 UK B0DHVSXVHG
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Walking Boots TERREX TRAILMAKER 2 GTX SL JP5239
adidas Walking Boots TERREX TRAILMAKER 2 GTX SL Black Available in men's sizes. 8,11.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX SL Blue Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Blue - JP5239-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Lightweight, waterproof hiking shoes made for adventuring. Versatile and lightweight, these adidas Terrex hiking shoes offer waterproof protection and all-terrain support for day hikes and light-duty backpacking adventures. They blend the cushioned feel of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe, making them an easy choice for trails of any level. A waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets your feet breathe and regulate their temperature. Speed lacing makes for easy on-the-go adjustments, and durable, abrasion-resistant overlays hold up to all-terrain wear. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides reliable grip through all terrain, wet or dry. Lace up and get outside. Specifications: Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX SL Grey Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Grey - JP5240-10 - Size: 10
Lightweight, waterproof hiking shoes made for adventuring. Versatile and lightweight, these adidas Terrex hiking shoes offer waterproof protection and all-terrain support for day hikes and light-duty backpacking adventures. They blend the cushioned feel of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe, making them an easy choice for trails of any level. A waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets your feet breathe and regulate their temperature. Speed lacing makes for easy on-the-go adjustments, and durable, abrasion-resistant overlays hold up to all-terrain wear. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides reliable grip through all terrain, wet or dry. Lace up and get outside. Specifications: Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Carbon/Grey Three/Silver Green, 9.5 UK 145963178
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 14.5 UK B0DHVSW6CQ
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 7 UK B0DHVXDHVR
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 8.5 UK B0DHVV8JQR
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 9 UK B0DHVTZ7Y4
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 9.5 UK B0DHVVRH1J
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 6 UK B0DHVVSNWH
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 6.5 UK B0DHVSJN6R
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 11.5 UK B0DHVV74HN
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 12.5 UK B0DHVSFR8J
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 7.5 UK B0DHVSZJLY
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 11 UK B0DHVVHFGF
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 8 UK B0F2G97RC8
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 13.5 UK B0DHVT9QS1
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 8 UK B0DHVX158G
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 9 UK 150298259
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 9 UK JR6573_640
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/Grey Five/Carbon, 10.5 UK JQ9942_670
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 10.5 UK B0F2GDXH6P
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 9 UK B0F2GGBGW1
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 6.5 UK JR6573_590
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 6.5 UK 150298248
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Trailmaker 2 Gore-TEX Speed LACE Hiking Shoes, Wonder Alumina/Off White/Cardboard, 13.5 UK 4068804459871
Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental Rubber outsole
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX SL Blue Men - Sneakers adidas Performance - Blue - JP5239-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Lightweight, waterproof hiking shoes made for adventuring. Versatile and lightweight, these adidas Terrex hiking shoes offer waterproof protection and all-terrain support for day hikes and light-duty backpacking adventures. They blend the cushioned feel of a running shoe with the added support and traction of a hiking shoe, making them an easy choice for trails of any level. A waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets your feet breathe and regulate their temperature. Speed lacing makes for easy on-the-go adjustments, and durable, abrasion-resistant overlays hold up to all-terrain wear. A Continental™ Rubber outsole provides reliable grip through all terrain, wet or dry. Lace up and get outside. Specifications: Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole Gusseted tongue Weight: 393.5 g (size UK 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) Continental™ Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boot
Material: GORE-TEX, Rubber
Features: Waterproof, Breathable, Lightweight, Stable, Grip
Lacing System: Speed-Lacing
Outsole: Continental Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Keen Venice H2 Women
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£75.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
92 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
144 offers
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel