Columbia Strata Trail Waterproof Women's

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £50.42to £79.0023 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Waterproof Women's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 5 Regular B0CLWJDR33
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. Upper: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction. Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down. Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support. Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out. PROFILE: A lightweight and durable shoe designed for multiple activities on the trail.
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLW9NQQ2
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 4 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 7 Regular 146082962
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Shoes EU 38 Beige 149988475
Beige
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLVXN3DT
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 4.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 3.5 Regular B0CLWB6XYM
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 4 Regular B0CLWH1P3Y
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 9 Regular B0CLWJ228X
prodImage
£59.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLVZ57TT
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 3 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Wet Sand/Berry Patch, 8 Regular B0CLWKDGJJ
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. PROFILE: A lightweight and durable shoe designed for multiple activities on the trail. Upper: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction. Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down. Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support. Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out.
prodImage
£59.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLW25JWT
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 5.5 Regular B0CLW36VGG
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 6 Regular B0CLW7G1DV
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 6.5 Regular B0CLW4PJKD
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 4.5 Regular 146083034
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLW5QT5G
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£64.58
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLWH3B7B
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 3.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Juicy, 7.5 Regular B0CLW9S6LJ
prodImage
£66.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLW3H3HB
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLW5N78Z
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 5.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLW696DZ
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLW7GCJF
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Waterproof Design, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Debris Shield - Women's B0CLWKRT8G
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Women’s lightweight hiking shoes with waterproof design—ideal for trail running, mountain paths, and rugged terrain ALL-DAY COMFORT: Techlite midsole delivers exceptional cushioning, high energy return, and quick break-in for outdoor adventures STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for hikes or city outings—mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather accents for versatile style ADVANCED MATERIALS & PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking grip, gusseted tongue shields from debris CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Women's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Berry Patch
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Waterproof Women's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 50 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Compare Prices
57 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£49.76
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£51.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£49.18
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£51.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel